🇷🇺MЯСОРУБКА © $2000$

离线
Counter-Strike: Source
77.222.37.82:34140
0/32
最后检查时间: 1 个月前

Player Activity (24 Hours)

Player Trends (7 Days)

Server Overview

Feb 2026
Tracked since

We have been tracking this Counter-Strike: Source server since Feb 2026.

Frequently asked questions

Is MЯСОРУБКА © $2000$ online right now?

At the last check (1 个月前) it was reported offline.

How do I connect to this Counter-Strike: Source server?

Use the address 77.222.37.82:34140 in your Counter-Strike: Source client's server browser or direct-connect field.

最近玩家 (31)

Хамзат

最后出现时间: Online now

得分: 58
时间: 00:22:43

Onii Chan

最后出现时间: Online now

得分: 58
时间: 00:02:34

enda

最后出现时间: Online now

得分: 56
时间: 00:16:31

Blaze_2016

最后出现时间: Online now

得分: 55
时间: 01:06:08

SAMik

最后出现时间: Online now

得分: 47
时间: 01:32:30

FB. HAFO

最后出现时间: Online now

得分: 43
时间: 00:21:10

charity

最后出现时间: Online now

得分: 40
时间: 00:45:59

[Sunder]one love broRust.ru

最后出现时间: Online now

得分: 39
时间: 00:22:43

Dimbil

最后出现时间: Online now

得分: 38
时间: 00:04:07

Хуйлуша💜

最后出现时间: Online now

得分: 34
时间: 01:24:44

ashly

最后出现时间: Online now

得分: 32
时间: 00:16:31

CraZzy_CAat

最后出现时间: Online now

得分: 30
时间: 00:47:32

Крокозябра#grand-rus

最后出现时间: Online now

得分: 30
时间: 00:42:53

exie

最后出现时间: Online now

得分: 25
时间: 00:13:25

Ryan Gosling#bloodrust

最后出现时间: Online now

得分: 25
时间: 00:01:01

如何连接

服务器地址:

77.222.37.82:34140

Make sure you have Counter-Strike: Source installed before connecting. The server must be online to accept connections.

About Counter-Strike: Source

Server monitoring for Counter-Strike: Source game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

View all Counter-Strike: Source servers

排名

#1

本月 0 票(共 0 票)

服务器详情

地址
77.222.37.82:34140
位置
🇷🇺RU
版本
cstrike
密码
VAC
已启用
Tracked since
Feb 15, 2026
最后检查
1 个月前

标签

$2000$2000publicclassicrussiarusteamnosteamno-steamvipv91v92

Claim This Server

Sign in to verify that you control this server and add it to your dashboard.

Sign In to Claim

嵌入此服务器

MЯСОРУБКА © $2000$ status banner

复制此HTML代码,在您的网站或论坛上显示实时状态横幅。