Counter-Strike 1.6

Counter-Strike 1.6

COUNTERSTRIKE16

About Counter-Strike 1.6

Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 1.6 game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total Servers

36,652

Online Servers

4,233

Current Players

66204

Max Capacity

2841466

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there?

We are currently tracking 36,652 Counter-Strike 1.6 servers, of which 4,233 are online right now with 66,204 players.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 1.6 server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server has the most players?

Right now "-= LEGEND.KYRCORE.COM [CLASSIC + VIP] =-" leads with 32 players online.

All Servers

Server NameAddressPlayersMapStatus
🇷🇴Unknown Server
89.33.44.97:30002
0/0
UnknownOffline
🇷🇺Moritz Werkstatt
46.174.52.22:27207
0/20
UnknownOffline
🇷🇺* MYZM * ()
46.174.55.155:27015
0/26
UnknownOffline
🇹🇷Unknown Server
185.182.188.4:27015
0/0
UnknownOffline
🇹🇷Unknown Server
185.182.188.32:27015
0/0
UnknownOffline
🇧🇷Unknown Server
181.41.197.192:27017
0/0
UnknownOffline
🇺🇦Unknown Server
91.211.117.52:27024
0/0
UnknownOffline
🇨🇿Unknown Server
194.182.67.163:27036
0/0
UnknownOffline
🇧🇬Unknown Server
185.203.117.223:27020
0/0
UnknownOffline
🇩🇪Unknown Server
193.192.58.206:27090
0/0
UnknownOffline
🇷🇺Unknown Server
213.178.37.197:27667
0/0
UnknownOffline
🇮🇪Unknown Server
93.119.24.46:27015
0/0
UnknownOffline
🇩🇪Hungary #1 TeamPlay [CS:DM+VIP+COD:WAR]
185.186.26.20:27016
0/64
UnknownOffline
🇷🇴Unknown Server
89.34.25.220:27015
0/0
UnknownOffline
🇨🇿csko.cz | Paintball
88.86.115.150:27022
0/16
gg_33_circaOnline
🇨🇱Vietnam #1 DD2 Public .:DEATHMATCH:. 24/7
38.54.20.111:27021
0/64
UnknownOffline
🇬🇧#Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt
185.80.128.244:27015
0/32
de_tuscanOnline
🇬🇪[JBE] • • • Jail BreaK BLacK'sTreeTs • • •
80.241.246.26:27023
0/32
UnknownOffline
🇦🇷« « GaLaXy » » [Mix] (2)
45.235.98.48:27020
0/15
de_dust2Online
🇨🇱[CS1999.NET] oneMind DM FFA <Sponsored>
38.7.203.38:27020
0/20
UnknownOffline