Space Engineers

Space Engineers

SPACEENGINEERS

About Space Engineers

Server monitoring for Space Engineers game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total Servers

4,715

Online Servers

351

Current Players

36

Max Capacity

50875

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Space Engineers servers are there?

We are currently tracking 4,715 Space Engineers servers, of which 351 are online right now with 36 players.

How do I join a Space Engineers server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Space Engineers server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Space Engineers server has the most players?

Right now "XENUS 2.0" leads with 16 players online.

All Servers

Server NameAddressPlayersMapStatus
πŸ‡«πŸ‡·Le Serveur des Ours
91.169.33.25:37016
0/4
UnknownOffline
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ROM Holodeck
142.127.79.145:27320
0/128
UnknownOffline
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈSE Server by HostHavoc.com
198.73.57.168:27056
0/15
UnknownOffline
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈBisectHosting Server - d388240b
63.135.165.31:9205
0/4
UnknownOffline
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦Miner Wars: Legacy
216.245.177.37:27056
0/15
UnknownOffline
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈShit Show Space
67.185.196.31:27018
0/4
UnknownOffline
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈAdun89's game
67.10.133.183:27016
0/4
UnknownOffline
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈEpsilon Sector DR11
38.107.232.37:27049
0/0
UnknownOffline
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈOursa
37.10.125.77:19000
0/3
UnknownOffline
πŸ‡¦πŸ‡ΊThe Lollipop Guild
128.0.114.215:10200
0/11
UnknownOffline
πŸ‡ΏπŸ‡¦Unknown Server
196.41.143.25:27015
0/0
UnknownOffline
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§Unknown Server
173.199.74.61:27025
0/0
UnknownOffline
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈUnknown Server
68.232.170.128:23030
0/0
UnknownOffline
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§Dogfort SE Server Modded
86.155.147.79:27016
0/4
UnknownOffline
πŸ‡·πŸ‡ΊIts not Xenus
93.170.5.52:27016
0/12
UnknownOffline
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺSerious Oddacity - 4Netplayers
146.0.44.116:27016
0/16
UnknownOffline
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺnitrado.net gameserver
85.190.162.77:11200
0/7
UnknownOffline
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺEKOP Gaming
116.202.235.40:27033
0/40
UnknownOffline
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺSZ_Moddi
5.189.148.113:27016
0/4
Star SystemOnline
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§SE Server by HostHavoc.com
104.234.251.155:27072
0/15
UnknownOffline