
Space Engineers
SPACEENGINEERS
About Space Engineers
Server monitoring for Space Engineers game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Total Servers
4,715
Online Servers
355
Current Players
64
Max Capacity
50875
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Space Engineers servers are there?
We are currently tracking 4,715 Space Engineers servers, of which 355 are online right now with 64 players.
How do I join a Space Engineers server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Space Engineers server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Space Engineers server has the most players?
Right now "XENUS 2.0" leads with 12 players online.
All Servers
| Server Name | Address | Players | Map | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
๐ฉ๐ชFilthy Casuals | 5.189.135.146:29100 | 0/10 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ฌ๐งnitrado.net gameserver2468 | 85.190.149.97:10400 | 0/5 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ฎ๐ชMP RSS | 51.171.202.51:27016 | 0/4 | Unknown | Offline |
๐จ๐ฆKTA/EVA | 99.233.148.65:27016 | 0/4 | Unknown | Offline |
๐บ๐ธEngineer collab | 31.214.238.3:11700 | 0/13 | Unknown | Offline |
๐บ๐ธLeagueOfFwends Dedi | 165.217.128.32:9115 | 0/16 | Unknown | Offline |
๐จ๐ฆGNO Hardcore Reloaded | 216.245.177.17:27056 | 0/15 | GNO Hardcore Reloaded | Online |
๐บ๐ธOuter Rim Alliance | 66.94.121.0:29700 | 0/10 | Unknown | Offline |
๐บ๐ธRelios | 104.255.228.73:29314 | 0/10 | Unknown | Offline |
๐บ๐ธLawfulChaos | 154.16.200.198:29165 | 0/10 | Unknown | Offline |
๐บ๐ธwarzhu | 184.190.154.174:27016 | 0/4 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ฉ๐ชMr Sand | 176.57.135.47:28200 | 0/10 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ฌ๐งUnknown Server | 173.199.73.201:27015 | 0/0 | Unknown | Offline |
๐บ๐ธUnknown Server | 68.232.170.12:23010 | 0/0 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ฉ๐ชWTF Test2025 | 178.200.129.131:27016 | 0/16 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ณ๐ดSandkassen | 84.49.179.23:27016 | 0/4 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ณ๐ฑSpace VoC Server | 178.224.253.44:27016 | 0/4 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ฉ๐ชDAS KATZEN ALL | 85.190.160.32:10900 | 0/5 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ฉ๐ชSector Delta | 116.202.117.241:27020 | 0/0 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ฉ๐ชStonis Space Server | 5.189.134.144:29000 | 0/10 | Unknown | Offline |