๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธAstra Profundis Survival - Economy / Water / WeaponCore / Custo

์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
Space Engineers
64.31.29.164:29165
0/10
๋งˆ์ง€๋ง‰ ํ™•์ธ: 4๊ฐœ์›” ์ „

Player Activity (24 Hours)

Player Trends (7 Days)

Server Overview

Feb 2026
Tracked since

We have been tracking this Space Engineers server since Feb 2026.

Frequently asked questions

Is Astra Profundis Survival - Economy / Water / WeaponCore /... online right now?

At the last check (4๊ฐœ์›” ์ „) it was reported offline.

How do I connect to this Space Engineers server?

Use the address 64.31.29.164:29165 in your Space Engineers client's server browser or direct-connect field.

์ตœ๊ทผ ํ”Œ๋ ˆ์ด์–ด (0)

์ตœ๊ทผ ํ”Œ๋ ˆ์ด์–ด ๊ธฐ๋ก ์—†์Œ

์ ‘์† ๋ฐฉ๋ฒ•

์„œ๋ฒ„ ์ฃผ์†Œ:

64.31.29.164:29165

Make sure you have Space Engineers installed before connecting. The server must be online to accept connections.

About Space Engineers

Server monitoring for Space Engineers game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

View all Space Engineers servers โ†’

์ˆœ์œ„

#1

์ด๋ฒˆ ๋‹ฌ 0ํ‘œ (์ „์ฒด 0ํ‘œ)

์„œ๋ฒ„ ์ƒ์„ธ ์ •๋ณด

๊ฒŒ์ž„
Space Engineers
์ฃผ์†Œ
64.31.29.164:29165
์œ„์น˜
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธUS
๋ฒ„์ „
Space Engineers
๋น„๋ฐ€๋ฒˆํ˜ธ
์—†์Œ
VAC
๋ณด์•ˆ ์ ์šฉ
Tracked since
Feb 15, 2026
๋งˆ์ง€๋ง‰ ํ™•์ธ
4๊ฐœ์›” ์ „

ํƒœ๊ทธ

groupId0 version1209024 datahashJUQOBIJb+yT0hFypXysGSXqTqBw= mods64 gamemodeS10-1-6-6 view11000 modsTotalSize6840396206

Claim This Server

Sign in to verify that you control this server and add it to your dashboard.

Sign In to Claim

์ด ์„œ๋ฒ„ ์ž„๋ฒ ๋“œ

Astra Profundis Survival - Economy / Water / WeaponCore / Custo status banner

์ด HTML์„ ๋ณต์‚ฌํ•˜์—ฌ ์›น์‚ฌ์ดํŠธ๋‚˜ ํฌ๋Ÿผ์— ์‹ค์‹œ๊ฐ„ ์ƒํƒœ ๋ฐฐ๋„ˆ๋ฅผ ํ‘œ์‹œํ•˜์„ธ์š”.