🇩🇪Hosted by GTXGaming.co.uk

Fuera de línea
Space Engineers
168.119.79.147:29314
0/10
Última comprobación: hace 2 meses

Player Activity (24 Hours)

Player Trends (7 Days)

Server Overview

Feb 2026
Tracked since

We have been tracking this Space Engineers server since Feb 2026.

Frequently asked questions

Is Hosted by GTXGaming.co.uk online right now?

At the last check (hace 2 meses) it was reported offline.

How do I connect to this Space Engineers server?

Use the address 168.119.79.147:29314 in your Space Engineers client's server browser or direct-connect field.

Jugadores recientes (1)

Ohio Joe & his Suitcase of Blow

Visto por última vez: Online now

Puntuación: 0
Tiempo: 05:28:29

Cómo conectarse

Dirección del servidor:

168.119.79.147:29314

Make sure you have Space Engineers installed before connecting. The server must be online to accept connections.

About Space Engineers

Server monitoring for Space Engineers game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

View all Space Engineers servers

Rango

#1

0 votos este mes (0 en total)

Detalles del servidor

Dirección
168.119.79.147:29314
Ubicación
🇩🇪DE
Versión
Space Engineers
Contraseña
Ninguna
VAC
Protegido
Tracked since
Feb 15, 2026
Última comprobación
hace 2 meses

Etiquetas

groupId0 version1208015 datahashPqykZ4FcpM2qNg3UuqfjLSAZ7ps= mods10 gamemodeS50-3-10-10 view3000 modsTotalSize79146233

Claim This Server

Sign in to verify that you control this server and add it to your dashboard.

Sign In to Claim

Insertar este servidor

Hosted by GTXGaming.co.uk status banner

Copia este HTML para mostrar un banner de estado en vivo en tu web o foro.