Project Zomboid

Project Zomboid

PROJECTZOMBOID默认端口: 16261

关于 Project Zomboid

Server monitoring for Project Zomboid game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

服务器总数

12,168

在线服务器

479

当前玩家

356

最大容量

259379

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Project Zomboid servers are there?

We are currently tracking 12,168 Project Zomboid servers, of which 479 are online right now with 356 players.

How do I join a Project Zomboid server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Project Zomboid server browser or direct-connect option.

What is the default Project Zomboid server port?

The default port for Project Zomboid servers is 16261.

Which Project Zomboid server has the most players?

Right now "RU - DedMazai PVE/PVP - Custome Server - 42+" leads with 49 players online.

所有服务器

服务器名称地址玩家地图状态
🇨🇦My PZ Server
142.44.215.168:27060
0/4
未知离线
🇺🇸My PZ Server
73.186.150.69:16261
0/32
未知离线
🇨🇦My PZ Server
173.33.68.165:16261
0/2
未知离线
🇩🇪Zommi
176.57.165.87:28900
0/32
未知离线
🇺🇸The Lazy Lands
163.245.194.35:17200
0/10
未知离线
🇨🇦My PZ Server
129.222.96.255:16261
0/32
未知离线
🇺🇸My PZ Server
135.148.151.27:60406
0/32
未知离线
🇺🇸[Malevolent Gaming] PvE/RP - No Wipe/Decay
50.125.48.158:7794
0/32
未知离线
🇸🇪My PZ Server
95.193.173.255:16261
0/2
未知离线
🇵🇱XDv1
37.8.212.65:16261
0/32
未知离线
🇩🇪Zombie Horde Sleepover
37.201.199.203:16261
0/2
未知离线
🇬🇧My PZ Server
82.17.162.233:16261
0/6
未知离线
🇪🇸My PZ Server
79.117.197.80:16261
0/32
未知离线
🇨🇳My PZ Server
114.254.3.85:16261
0/32
未知离线
🇺🇸My PZ Server
216.225.152.59:9050
0/32
未知离线
🇺🇸My PZ Server
169.155.120.82:1030
0/32
未知离线
🇨🇳My PZ Server
175.10.36.247:16261
0/32
未知离线
🇫🇮My PZ Server
65.21.226.241:60404
0/8
未知离线
🇷🇺[RU] Endless Spring [PVE] X2
195.18.27.101:16260
0/18
未知离线
🇧🇾My PZ Server
37.212.53.138:16261
0/32
未知离线