
Space Engineers
SPACEENGINEERS
关于 Space Engineers
Server monitoring for Space Engineers game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
服务器总数
4,715
在线服务器
400
当前玩家
74
最大容量
50876
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Space Engineers servers are there?
We are currently tracking 4,715 Space Engineers servers, of which 400 are online right now with 74 players.
How do I join a Space Engineers server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Space Engineers server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Space Engineers server has the most players?
Right now "Scrapyard PVE with Encounters" leads with 13 players online.
所有服务器
| 服务器名称 | 地址 | 玩家 | 地图 | 状态 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇫🇷Server Ophelia N | 81.250.239.58:27035 | 0/0 | 未知 | 离线 |
🇺🇸Hosted by GTXGaming.co.uk | 205.209.101.173:29016 | 0/10 | 未知 | 离线 |
🇺🇸Bfield Server | 141.224.154.161:27555 | 0/30 | 未知 | 离线 |
🇨🇦da boiz | 96.51.246.41:27016 | 0/10 | 未知 | 离线 |
🇺🇸Skunkworks Lobby | 76.196.241.180:27016 | 0/32 | 未知 | 离线 |
🇺🇸Deep Thought Gaming - Space Engineers Edition | 64.83.204.70:27016 | 0/16 | 未知 | 离线 |
🇺🇸T&A | 104.167.233.81:27016 | 0/10 | 未知 | 离线 |
🇺🇸Ozzy's Star System Survival Server | 64.237.69.141:25565 | 0/4 | 未知 | 离线 |
🇺🇸Daryabar-8 | 45.74.50.253:27044 | 0/10 | 未知 | 离线 |
🇺🇸goopto | 104.177.1.61:27016 | 0/4 | 未知 | 离线 |
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 108.61.118.85:27025 | 0/0 | 未知 | 离线 |
🇺🇸Junkyard - NE - US | 174.100.104.168:27016 | 0/16 | 未知 | 离线 |
🇫🇮cherniydracon | 95.217.38.228:25016 | 0/8 | 未知 | 离线 |
🇩🇪4Netplayers Space Engineers Server Juunge | 134.255.222.87:22100 | 0/8 | 未知 | 离线 |
🇩🇪chimera.ap | 136.243.123.210:27019 | 0/50 | 未知 | 离线 |
🇩🇪The Azendai Galaxy (Hard) | 85.190.128.92:11100 | 0/9 | 未知 | 离线 |
🇩🇪AWL Day | 176.9.20.73:27120 | 0/0 | 未知 | 离线 |
🇩🇪BREIZH | 5.189.133.150:28400 | 0/10 | 未知 | 离线 |
🇬🇧tismboys | 194.50.234.104:29165 | 0/10 | 未知 | 离线 |
🇫🇷Server Demos | 81.250.239.58:27032 | 0/0 | 未知 | 离线 |