
Counter-Strike 1.6
COUNTERSTRIKE16
Über Counter-Strike 1.6
Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 1.6 game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Server gesamt
36,652
Server online
4,151
Aktuelle Spieler
61685
Maximale Kapazität
2841861
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there?
We are currently tracking 36,652 Counter-Strike 1.6 servers, of which 4,151 are online right now with 61,685 players.
How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 1.6 server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server has the most players?
Right now "CS.CSDARK.RO --> Happy Family!JOIN US NOW" leads with 32 players online.
Alle Server
| Servername | Adresse | Spieler | Karte | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇱🇹Unknown Server | 91.225.104.152:27015 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺© G O L D E N - U N I T Y ► | 45.147.178.143:27491 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇮🇩Unknown Server | 202.52.13.230:27028 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺• [PUBSIB] • CSDM • | 31.128.42.152:27136 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇨🇿Unknown Server | 194.182.69.76:27017 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇴Unknown Server | 45.15.23.229:27097 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺#12 MAPAS FRUTAS [v1.9] | www.DrunkGaming.net | 31.128.42.152:27104 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇹🇷KiRALIK - CSSunucum | PRO Arena | 213.238.173.15:27015 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺НЕСКОРЕНА - У К Р А Ї Н А [ RYZEN 9 - 4.7 GHz ] | 45.147.178.143:27496 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇧🇬Unknown Server | 130.204.202.133:27017 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺ВЕТЕРАНЫ КС 1.6 | 31.128.42.152:27526 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺█ ДЕРЗКАЯ • ДЕВОЧКА | (DUST2) █ | 5.35.85.114:27416 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇨🇿Unknown Server | 185.28.100.67:27018 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺Publick-Ветеран войны 14+ | 31.128.42.152:27213 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇮🇹Unknown Server | 80.211.229.16:27030 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇫🇷Unknown Server | 85.93.88.112:27015 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺ROMANIA.CS1.RO | 2.56.240.149:23197 | 0/120 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇮🇹Unknown Server | 80.211.59.17:27034 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺Unknown Server | 46.174.52.3:27286 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺iEPSxzbh8nIROZHn | 2.56.240.41:27069 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |