
Counter-Strike 1.6
COUNTERSTRIKE16
Über Counter-Strike 1.6
Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 1.6 game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Server gesamt
36,652
Server online
4,134
Aktuelle Spieler
64856
Maximale Kapazität
2841876
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there?
We are currently tracking 36,652 Counter-Strike 1.6 servers, of which 4,134 are online right now with 64,856 players.
How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 1.6 server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server has the most players?
Right now "Wolves | Assault TOP #1" leads with 32 players online.
Alle Server
| Servername | Adresse | Spieler | Karte | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇨🇿Unknown Server | 82.208.17.105:27812 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇬🇧█ Не Входи - Затянет! █ | 176.74.16.16:27015 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇩🇪Unknown Server | 51.75.71.67:27015 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇧🇷P[c]T eGames | 4Fun [3] Classico = @maxigames.com.br | 177.54.152.33:27048 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇦🇷[Patagonia-Strike.com] NUEVA IP: 45.235.99.105:27055 | 45.235.98.40:27030 | 0/4 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇭🇰Unknown Server | 92.223.90.168:27016 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇺🇸[TR] 亗 PYRO Classic AREA ® ~ cs.pyroailesi.com 🔥
| 85.90.208.37:28368 | 0/255 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇩🇪localhost | 167.86.90.72:27020 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇧🇬Unknown Server | 91.132.63.21:27017 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇨🇳[sorpack.com]-43解放战争服(B1ack.Mamba) | 43.249.193.195:27043 | 0/12 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇸🇪OFFICIAL.DUAL-GAMING.RO || VIP FREE
| 176.97.77.244:27077 | 0/255 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇴Unknown Server | 188.212.101.174:27015 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇸🇪EMIRATES.KiNGS 亗 GAMEAREA ||͇̿P͇̿U͇̿B͇̿L͇̿I͇̿C͇ | 176.97.77.244:27370 | 0/255 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇦🇷#09 [Alta-Fruta] MultiMOD [www.altafruta.net] | 45.235.98.120:27022 | 0/21 | de_csr_1vs1 | Online |
🇸🇪EMIRATES.KiNGS 亗 GAMEAREA ||͇̿P͇̿U͇̿B͇̿L͇̿I͇̿C͇ | 176.97.77.244:27665 | 0/255 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇮🇷Unknown Server | 5.63.14.144:27032 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇫🇷Unknown Server | 51.195.50.57:27016 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇸🇪(30:19) ANORMALII.LEAGUECS.RO # BE ANORMAL
| 176.97.77.244:28111 | 0/255 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇸🇪OFFICIAL.DUAL-GAMING.RO || VIP FREE
| 176.97.77.244:28267 | 0/255 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇦🇷TeamRastaARG | 45.235.98.44:27020 | 0/12 | Unbekannt | Offline |