
Project Zomboid
PROJECTZOMBOIDStandardport: 16261
Über Project Zomboid
Server monitoring for Project Zomboid game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Server gesamt
12,168
Server online
189
Aktuelle Spieler
255
Maximale Kapazität
260042
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Project Zomboid servers are there?
We are currently tracking 12,168 Project Zomboid servers, of which 189 are online right now with 255 players.
How do I join a Project Zomboid server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Project Zomboid server browser or direct-connect option.
What is the default Project Zomboid server port?
The default port for Project Zomboid servers is 16261.
Which Project Zomboid server has the most players?
Right now "Sunday Drivers B42.21" leads with 69 players online.
Alle Server
| Servername | Adresse | Spieler | Karte | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇩🇪Diego's Server | 188.40.240.94:16261 | 0/8 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇩🇪[EU] [PVE] [B42] Dawn of the Dead - Season 2, Wiped 30/07/26 | 46.4.18.179:16261 | 0/100 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇩🇪Indifferent Broccoli Project Zomboid Server | 176.9.3.163:28915 | 0/4 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇩🇪TwattingZombies | 176.57.181.87:28200 | 0/8 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇩🇪Seniorenzocken | 46.223.252.85:16261 | 0/8 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇫🇷Lindi Dedicated | 54.36.126.181:27001 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇬🇧AMP Powered PZ Server | 62.31.26.82:16265 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇸🇪Hosted by GTXGaming.co.uk | 185.216.144.88:17200 | 0/10 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇬🇧bigmadserver | 45.92.36.73:27066 | 0/6 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇫🇷My PZ Server | 141.11.114.53:16263 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇮🇪My PZ Server | 86.40.203.170:16261 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇮🇹The Hive - Knox Country - [EN/ITA] | 37.103.127.176:16261 | 0/20 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇪🇸El Paramo | 46.183.114.14:16261 | 0/10 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇮🇱My PZ Server | 176.228.105.171:16261 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇨🇦Kombie | 51.222.43.155:27555 | 0/4 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇨🇦Indifferent Broccoli Project Zomboid Server | 51.79.82.118:27350 | 0/4 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇨🇦My PZ Server | 15.235.10.2:27060 | 0/16 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇨🇦Indifferent Broccoli Project Zomboid Server | 51.222.42.64:27105 | 0/16 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇨🇳My PZ Server | 124.220.17.50:16261 | 0/8 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇨🇦The Coop | 76.69.120.173:16261 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |