Space Engineers

Space Engineers

SPACEENGINEERS

Über Space Engineers

Server monitoring for Space Engineers game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Server gesamt

4,715

Server online

364

Aktuelle Spieler

49

Maximale Kapazität

50871

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Space Engineers servers are there?

We are currently tracking 4,715 Space Engineers servers, of which 364 are online right now with 49 players.

How do I join a Space Engineers server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Space Engineers server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Space Engineers server has the most players?

Right now "XENUS 2.0" leads with 16 players online.

ServernameAdresseSpielerKarteStatus
🇦🇺Whales server
103.193.80.57:29314
0/10
UnbekanntOffline
🇺🇸Unknown Server
108.61.125.91:27015
0/0
UnbekanntOffline
🇬🇧Unknown Server
173.199.79.10:28020
0/0
UnbekanntOffline
🇩🇪survivalservers.com
144.76.93.55:10616
0/4
UnbekanntOffline
🇳🇴Asylet
79.161.221.85:27016
0/8
UnbekanntOffline
🇩🇪SE-TS-gamed.de
85.14.192.29:27015
0/10
UnbekanntOffline
🇩🇪Server
5.83.165.158:10600
0/7
UnbekanntOffline
🇩🇪Dygamic Naval Creative
88.99.250.187:30001
0/30
UnbekanntOffline
🇩🇪Space Engineers by TheHunters
5.189.134.144:29100
0/10
Hunters WorldOnline
🇬🇧DIE BEETROOT
45.159.7.243:10400
0/7
UnbekanntOffline
🇫🇷Mak Space One
37.64.163.210:27016
0/4
UnbekanntOffline
🇺🇸BG's Space Engineers
143.105.203.215:27016
0/4
UnbekanntOffline
🇺🇸nitrado.net gameserver
95.156.198.204:19000
0/11
UnbekanntOffline
🇺🇸Legion Survival Server
173.240.154.248:26995
0/16
UnbekanntOffline
🇨🇦Leanto-Motel Winter gaming 2025
216.245.176.211:27060
0/15
UnbekanntOffline
🇺🇸Nerds In Space
73.225.249.122:27016
0/4
UnbekanntOffline
🇺🇸Voyager System
91.229.244.47:27016
0/4
UnbekanntOffline
🇺🇸Hosted by GTXGaming.co.uk
154.16.200.157:29165
0/10
UnbekanntOffline
🇺🇸SE Server by HostHavoc.com
104.192.226.196:27068
0/15
UnbekanntOffline
🇦🇺nitrado.net gameserver
128.0.114.173:10700
0/5
UnbekanntOffline