
Space Engineers
SPACEENGINEERS
Über Space Engineers
Server monitoring for Space Engineers game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Server gesamt
4,715
Server online
361
Aktuelle Spieler
59
Maximale Kapazität
50881
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Space Engineers servers are there?
We are currently tracking 4,715 Space Engineers servers, of which 361 are online right now with 59 players.
How do I join a Space Engineers server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Space Engineers server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Space Engineers server has the most players?
Right now "XENUS 2.0" leads with 16 players online.
Alle Server
| Servername | Adresse | Spieler | Karte | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇩🇪Serious Oddacity - 4Netplayers | 146.0.44.116:27016 | 0/16 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇩🇪nitrado.net gameserver | 85.190.162.77:11200 | 0/7 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇩🇪EKOP Gaming | 116.202.235.40:27033 | 0/40 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇩🇪SZ_Moddi | 5.189.148.113:27016 | 0/4 | Star System | Online |
🇬🇧SE Server by HostHavoc.com | 104.234.251.155:27072 | 0/15 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇺🇸Zombospaceminer | 208.115.196.28:28015 | 0/3 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇨🇦Federation 1 | 142.127.79.145:27261 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇺🇸Starving survival | 147.124.197.27:29463 | 0/10 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇺🇸Star System | 216.225.152.47:9130 | 0/8 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇨🇦UCIS Training Server | 216.245.177.39:27064 | 0/20 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇺🇸Klang Is King | 23.252.2.95:27516 | 0/12 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇺🇸Boost3d | 24.128.29.178:27016 | 0/5 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇺🇸Deadspace DR10 | 38.107.232.37:27048 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇺🇸SE Server by HostHavoc.com | 115.42.46.147:27068 | 0/15 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇦🇺COMPUTRON | 114.76.115.176:27016 | 0/10 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 66.55.154.174:27015 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 108.61.109.224:27015 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 208.167.250.55:27015 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇧🇪Les Branleurs | 85.26.11.219:27016 | 0/4 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇩🇰Fun servers (DK) | 62.66.161.66:27070 | 0/4 | Unbekannt | Offline |