🇺🇸#1 AR | OGHL Half-Life Player World Cup 2026 [OGHL.NET]]:0

Fuera de línea
Half-Life Deathmatch
154.38.185.34:27769
0/127
Última comprobación: hace 1 mes

Player Activity (24 Hours)

Player Trends (7 Days)

Server Overview

Feb 2026
Tracked since

We have been tracking this Half-Life Deathmatch server since Feb 2026.

Frequently asked questions

Is #1 AR | OGHL Half-Life Player World Cup 2026 [OGHL.NET]]:0 online right now?

At the last check (hace 1 mes) it was reported offline.

How do I connect to this Half-Life Deathmatch server?

Use the address 154.38.185.34:27769 in your Half-Life Deathmatch client's server browser or direct-connect field.

Jugadores recientes (0)

No se registraron jugadores recientes

Cómo conectarse

Dirección del servidor:

154.38.185.34:27769

Make sure you have Half-Life Deathmatch installed before connecting. The server must be online to accept connections.

About Half-Life Deathmatch

Server monitoring for Half-Life Deathmatch game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

View all Half-Life Deathmatch servers

Rango

#1

0 votos este mes (0 en total)

Detalles del servidor

Dirección
154.38.185.34:27769
Ubicación
🇺🇸US
Versión
ag
Contraseña
Ninguna
VAC
Sin proteger
Tracked since
Feb 15, 2026
Última comprobación
hace 1 mes

Claim This Server

Sign in to verify that you control this server and add it to your dashboard.

Sign In to Claim

Insertar este servidor

#1 AR | OGHL Half-Life Player World Cup 2026 [OGHL.NET]]:0 status banner

Copia este HTML para mostrar un banner de estado en vivo en tu web o foro.