C
Call of Duty 2
COD2
Informazioni su Call of Duty 2
Server monitoring for Call of Duty 2 game servers.
Server totali
1,157
Server online
223
Giocatori attuali
341
Capacità massima
9830
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Call of Duty 2 servers are there?
We are currently tracking 1,157 Call of Duty 2 servers, of which 223 are online right now with 341 players.
How do I join a Call of Duty 2 server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Call of Duty 2 server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Call of Duty 2 server has the most players?
Right now "{ESC} Zom ROTU Revolution (CHI)" leads with 44 players online.
Tutti i server
| Nome del server | Indirizzo | Giocatori | Mappa | Stato |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 107.181.191.191:28960 | 0/0 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇬🇧Unknown Server | 87.117.216.206:28911 | 0/0 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇮🇳Nebulous Gaming FFA Server powered by Nebulous Community | 13.234.74.105:28960 | 0/36 | mp_shipment | Online |
🇩🇪Unknown Server | 147.189.173.146:28961 | 0/0 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
Unknown Server | deathrun.swat-z.tk:28960 | 0/0 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇫🇷IceOps Freeze Tag - www.iceops.co | 176.31.25.80:28962 | 0/32 | mp_nuketown | Online |
🇫🇷Unknown Server | 178.33.217.67:28960 | 0/0 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇫🇷Unknown Server | 91.121.146.57:27182 | 0/0 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇫🇷Unknown Server | 188.165.223.63:28885 | 0/0 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
Unknown Server | cod.defeestcommissie.tk:28943 | 0/0 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 108.61.120.133:28960 | 0/0 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇸🇬Unknown Server | 35.187.241.109:28960 | 0/0 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇭🇺Unknown Server | 37.221.209.96:28970 | 0/0 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇫🇷Unknown Server | 51.195.217.247:28901 | 0/0 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇭🇺Unknown Server | 217.144.54.192:8083 | 0/0 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 103.195.100.218:28930 | 0/0 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇷🇺Unknown Server | 212.109.218.156:28962 | 0/0 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇩🇪Unknown Server | 178.254.26.167:28969 | 0/0 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 69.36.183.191:28930 | 0/0 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇨🇺Unknown Server | 152.206.201.179:27017 | 0/0 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
Showing 701 to 720 of 1157 server