7 Days to Die

7 Days to Die

SDTD

Acerca de 7 Days to Die

Server monitoring for 7 Days to Die game servers. [Notes](#sdtd), [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total de servidores

9,986

Servidores en línea

1,209

Jugadores actuales

276

Capacidad máxima

108427

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many 7 Days to Die servers are there?

We are currently tracking 9,986 7 Days to Die servers, of which 1,209 are online right now with 276 players.

How do I join a 7 Days to Die server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the 7 Days to Die server browser or direct-connect option.

Which 7 Days to Die server has the most players?

Right now "ALPHA [PVE] WIPE 7.07.26 EXP 500 LOOT 200 LVL 1000" leads with 21 players online.

Todos los servidores

Nombre del servidorDirecciónJugadoresMapaEstado
🇨🇿CZ/SK WAR3ZUG W8Land
93.99.7.86:27460
0/10
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇩🇪4Netplayers MCT7
85.14.206.31:22500
0/10
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇩🇪KickiKackaLand
93.239.182.243:26900
0/8
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇩🇪monster1978
5.62.99.196:30000
0/8
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇩🇪APOCALYPSE PVP
5.62.99.103:25700
0/8
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇩🇪Redy
195.82.159.102:25200
0/8
NavezganeEn línea
🇩🇪Die Meyer´s
5.62.99.227:30600
0/8
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇩🇪My Game Host
5.180.252.203:26900
0/8
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇩🇪[PvE] Pimp My House - Darkness Falls - v6
138.201.20.58:26500
0/40
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇩🇪Jordan Abi
176.57.173.59:26940
0/6
Pregen08k02En línea
🇩🇪7 days to die server by G-portal
176.57.153.137:27040
0/6
DFalls-Large1-PEPEn línea
🇩🇪allisonions
176.57.171.68:26960
0/6
NavezganeEn línea
🇩🇪bubupserver
176.57.169.77:26920
0/4
West Xuyofu TerritoryEn línea
🇩🇪Paradise Pandora Lost
176.57.181.58:26900
0/6
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇩🇪root-world 7 Days
89.58.51.237:26900
0/8
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇫🇷SnvR - 4Netplayers
141.94.74.199:22000
0/10
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇬🇧DreddnBabs
51.89.219.189:26900
0/8
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇬🇧Josh Sucks
104.234.251.167:26940
0/8
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇬🇧The Joker Baby
5.62.127.236:25500
0/8
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇬🇧PishyFlapsh
149.102.150.156:27140
0/6
NavezganeEn línea