🇷🇺404 Not Found

オフライン
Project Zomboid
193.84.76.116:16261
0/254
最終チェック: 1週間前

Player Activity (24 Hours)

Player Trends (7 Days)

Server Overview

Feb 2026
Tracked since

We have been tracking this Project Zomboid server since Feb 2026.

Frequently asked questions

Is 404 Not Found online right now?

At the last check (1週間前) it was reported offline.

How do I connect to this Project Zomboid server?

Use the address 193.84.76.116:16261 in your Project Zomboid client's server browser or direct-connect field.

最近のプレイヤー (0)

最近のプレイヤー記録なし

接続方法

サーバーアドレス:

193.84.76.116:16261

Make sure you have Project Zomboid installed before connecting. The server must be online to accept connections.

About Project Zomboid

Server monitoring for Project Zomboid game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

View all Project Zomboid servers →

ランク

#1

今月 0 票(累計 0 票)

サーバー詳細

アドレス
193.84.76.116:16261
位置情報
🇷🇺RU
バージョン
zomboid
パスワード
なし
VAC
有効
Tracked since
Feb 15, 2026
最終チェック
1週間前

タグ

;modded;VERSION:42.21

Claim This Server

Sign in to verify that you control this server and add it to your dashboard.

Sign In to Claim

このサーバーを埋め込む

404 Not Found status banner

このHTMLをコピーして、ウェブサイトやフォーラムにライブステータスバナーを表示できます。