Counter-Strike: Source

Counter-Strike: Source

CSS기본 포트: 27015맵 지원

Counter-Strike: Source 소개

Server monitoring for Counter-Strike: Source game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

전체 서버 수

12,312

온라인 서버

716

현재 플레이어

8197

최대 수용 인원

723389

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Counter-Strike: Source servers are there?

We are currently tracking 12,312 Counter-Strike: Source servers, of which 716 are online right now with 8,197 players.

How do I join a Counter-Strike: Source server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike: Source server browser or direct-connect option.

What is the default Counter-Strike: Source server port?

The default port for Counter-Strike: Source servers is 27015.

Which Counter-Strike: Source server has the most players?

Right now "🧬 [UnionTeams] SCP-RP | МНОЖЕСТВО ПРОФЕССИ�" leads with 117 players online.

모든 서버

서버 이름주소플레이어상태
🇷🇺★ MЯСО НА $2000$ ★ 18+ | PUBLIC | ANTI-CHEAT
77.222.37.82:33581
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺ПEPEДOBOЙ ★ DUST2 ★ SGaming.RU OHЛAЙH | CKИHЫ
45.153.68.222:14432
0/74
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺MЯCOPУБKA | CKИHЫ OPУЖИЯ ✮ MIRAGE SGaming.RU
45.153.68.222:13764
0/64
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺МЯСОРУБКА © DUST2 [GO-MEAT.RU]
77.222.37.82:36042
0/255
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺УЛETHЫЙ | BЫCOKИЙ OHЛAЙH ✮ DUST2 SGaming.RU
45.153.68.222:14502
0/74
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺РУБЛЁВКА © 18+ [PUBLIC] $2000$
77.222.37.82:38258
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺MЯСОРУБКА © DUST2
77.222.37.82:33450
0/70
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺РУБЛЁВКА © 18+ [PUBLIC] $2000$
77.222.37.82:33139
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺Unknown Server
46.174.55.170:8888
0/0
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺 ОПАСНАЯ ЗОНА™ 18+ DUST2 | АНТИЧИТ
77.222.37.82:35937
0/34
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺Unknown Server
37.230.210.87:27002
0/0
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺РУБЛЁВКА © 18+ [PUBLIC] $2000$
77.222.37.82:32789
0/24
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺★ MЯСО НА $2000$ ★ 18+ | PUBLIC | ANTI-CHEAT
77.222.37.82:36666
0/24
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺CУPOBЫЙ ︻デ═一✮ DUST2 ✮ CKИHЫ SGaming.RU
81.200.144.48:14094
0/64
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺MЯCOPУБKA ★$2000$★ ︻デ═一✮ SGaming.RU OHЛAЙH
45.153.68.222:14392
0/74
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺АРИЗОНА © ONLY $2000$
77.222.37.82:36145
0/24
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺Unknown Server
185.117.155.92:27015
0/0
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺|>--RASSLABYXA.ru--
80.92.100.156:27040
0/0
알 수 없음오프라인
🇦🇷#1 ?ToxiC? x MDQservers [PUB] [Cambia en 0:02]
45.235.98.222:27160
0/40
de_fire_csgo_cssold온라인
🇷🇺|||Sn00pY|||24/7|VIP|[Deathmatch]
62.182.159.108:27015
0/41
알 수 없음오프라인