Project Zomboid

Project Zomboid

PROJECTZOMBOID기본 포트: 16261

Project Zomboid 소개

Server monitoring for Project Zomboid game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

전체 서버 수

12,168

온라인 서버

176

현재 플레이어

177

최대 수용 인원

260042

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Project Zomboid servers are there?

We are currently tracking 12,168 Project Zomboid servers, of which 176 are online right now with 177 players.

How do I join a Project Zomboid server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Project Zomboid server browser or direct-connect option.

What is the default Project Zomboid server port?

The default port for Project Zomboid servers is 16261.

Which Project Zomboid server has the most players?

Right now "[EU/CZ]WildGaming | PVE | Economy | 42.21 | gg/KxAHbkcKzX" leads with 24 players online.

모든 서버

서버 이름주소플레이어맵상태
🇺🇸Hosted by GTXGaming.co.uk
69.164.251.164:17968
0/10
알 수 없음오프라인
🇺🇸Hollow Entity
198.73.57.132:8768
0/8
알 수 없음오프라인
🇺🇸Cabalist Server
69.14.208.134:16261
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇺🇸HHH PZ Server
135.148.53.232:60418
0/10
Muldraugh, KY온라인
🇺🇸Oxymoronicals Server
67.183.17.29:16261
0/16
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺My PZ Server
213.24.132.170:16261
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺My PZ Server
83.139.179.79:16261
0/6
알 수 없음오프라인
🇲🇩My PZ Server
92.115.107.158:16261
0/6
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺My PZ Server
193.233.122.86:16261
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺My PZ Server
46.180.23.165:16261
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇺🇸My PZ Server
104.131.169.184:16261
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇺🇸My PZ Server
162.120.0.39:9200
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇺🇸My PZ Server
169.155.120.177:9115
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇫🇮Frisstown
65.108.45.235:60402
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇸🇪AMP Powered PZ Server
78.70.63.231:16261
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺My PZ Server
5.164.231.58:16261
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇩🇪Chaotic Loafs
195.179.227.216:33200
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇵🇱My PZ Server
151.248.38.210:16261
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇺🇸Serveur Peon
170.23.153.243:26915
0/4
알 수 없음오프라인
🇬🇧My PZ Server
90.211.9.250:16261
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인