Project Zomboid

Project Zomboid

PROJECTZOMBOID๊ธฐ๋ณธ ํฌํŠธ: 16261

Project Zomboid ์†Œ๊ฐœ

Server monitoring for Project Zomboid game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

์ „์ฒด ์„œ๋ฒ„ ์ˆ˜

12,168

์˜จ๋ผ์ธ ์„œ๋ฒ„

174

ํ˜„์žฌ ํ”Œ๋ ˆ์ด์–ด

251

์ตœ๋Œ€ ์ˆ˜์šฉ ์ธ์›

260042

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Project Zomboid servers are there?

We are currently tracking 12,168 Project Zomboid servers, of which 174 are online right now with 251 players.

How do I join a Project Zomboid server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Project Zomboid server browser or direct-connect option.

What is the default Project Zomboid server port?

The default port for Project Zomboid servers is 16261.

Which Project Zomboid server has the most players?

Right now "[PVPVE] After the Fall - B42 |Economy|Car Claims|Skill Recovery" leads with 50 players online.

๋ชจ๋“  ์„œ๋ฒ„

์„œ๋ฒ„ ์ด๋ฆ„์ฃผ์†Œํ”Œ๋ ˆ์ด์–ด๋งต์ƒํƒœ
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชChujserwer
5.83.169.182:10180
0/6
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชAccidental Heroes of The Imperium Zomboid
46.251.244.53:10380
0/10
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชnitrado.net Zomboid
5.83.164.237:10040
0/6
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡บHUN End of the Living - Season 2 - dsc.gg/endoftheliving
94.21.227.44:16261
0/20
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชMy PZ Server
5.9.157.81:60406
0/4
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชLast Light
23.88.71.104:28685
0/16
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชMy PZ Server
136.243.35.156:16267
0/32
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชMy PZ Server
178.63.78.80:60404
0/32
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชFallenlands Testserver (DE)
176.57.140.114:29800
0/32
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชProkis
176.57.174.122:28600
0/16
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทLa Souris a boules
51.254.45.19:16263
0/10
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทMy PZ Server
51.178.73.150:27700
0/4
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งMy PZ Server
149.88.41.99:16261
0/32
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชTouchings
176.57.178.155:28200
0/8
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งnitrado.net Zomboid z
5.62.127.106:10820
0/10
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งBadger and Fish
149.102.156.205:28700
0/32
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทMy PZ Server
90.53.125.26:16261
0/32
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท[FR] PVE - PROD
176.138.107.99:16261
0/8
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธMy PZ Server
88.26.74.21:16261
0/32
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆLesAlaoui
70.53.247.5:16261
0/16
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ