Project Zomboid

Project Zomboid

PROJECTZOMBOID기본 포트: 16261

Project Zomboid 소개

Server monitoring for Project Zomboid game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

전체 서버 수

12,168

온라인 서버

189

현재 플레이어

131

최대 수용 인원

260042

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Project Zomboid servers are there?

We are currently tracking 12,168 Project Zomboid servers, of which 189 are online right now with 131 players.

How do I join a Project Zomboid server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Project Zomboid server browser or direct-connect option.

What is the default Project Zomboid server port?

The default port for Project Zomboid servers is 16261.

Which Project Zomboid server has the most players?

Right now "Sunday Drivers B42.21" leads with 20 players online.

모든 서버

서버 이름주소플레이어맵상태
🇷🇴My PZ Server
89.39.81.168:16261
0/8
알 수 없음오프라인
🇫🇷Arkham
82.64.14.212:16261
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺My PZ Server
2.63.200.78:16261
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇨🇳My PZ Server
117.157.14.144:16261
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇺🇸My PZ Server
216.225.152.24:9160
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇺🇸Cwax's DwagHouse
199.115.76.90:9035
0/6
알 수 없음오프라인
🇨🇳nb
171.37.180.215:16261
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇫🇮Gay furries :3
85.23.81.240:16261
0/3
알 수 없음오프라인
🇸🇪darkmousem@yandex.ru
45.92.38.36:27086
0/16
알 수 없음오프라인
🇸🇪Docker ProjectZomboid
89.160.112.172:16261
0/64
알 수 없음오프라인
🇩🇪Mindfork by G-PORTAL.com
195.179.226.129:35500
0/4
알 수 없음오프라인
🇩🇪Ehrenserver-ProjectZomboid
77.21.87.249:16261
0/64
알 수 없음오프라인
🇳🇱My PZ Server
82.72.147.242:16261
0/32
알 수 없음오프라인
🇩🇪SFC Run
85.14.212.77:16261
0/8
알 수 없음오프라인
🇫🇷[CZ/SK] Curse of the Fallen
46.37.123.250:16261
0/20
알 수 없음오프라인
🇩🇪BrackelBoysonTour
134.255.209.231:10050
0/4
알 수 없음오프라인
🇩🇪GGW
5.83.173.33:10330
0/4
알 수 없음오프라인
🇩🇪Viki server
134.255.208.41:10520
0/4
알 수 없음오프라인
🇷🇺Creators Server <- YOU ADMIN HERE /all admin
176.215.0.2:16801
0/16
알 수 없음오프라인
🇩🇪MH Gaming
176.9.57.210:27805
0/16
알 수 없음오프라인