
Space Engineers
SPACEENGINEERS
Space Engineers ์๊ฐ
Server monitoring for Space Engineers game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
์ ์ฒด ์๋ฒ ์
4,715
์จ๋ผ์ธ ์๋ฒ
362
ํ์ฌ ํ๋ ์ด์ด
47
์ต๋ ์์ฉ ์ธ์
50871
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Space Engineers servers are there?
We are currently tracking 4,715 Space Engineers servers, of which 362 are online right now with 47 players.
How do I join a Space Engineers server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Space Engineers server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Space Engineers server has the most players?
Right now "XENUS 2.0" leads with 17 players online.
๋ชจ๋ ์๋ฒ
| ์๋ฒ ์ด๋ฆ | ์ฃผ์ | ํ๋ ์ด์ด | ๋งต | ์ํ |
|---|---|---|---|---|
๐บ๐ธObsidian Solar | 66.66.139.150:32277 | 0/8 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐บ๐ธFritobandito | 45.159.4.59:10400 | 0/5 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐บ๐ธBisectHosting Server - 8979695a | 216.225.152.28:1030 | 0/4 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐บ๐ธpapis sever | 144.48.104.162:27056 | 0/15 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐บ๐ธMultiplayer For Friends of the Nut | 98.97.32.149:27016 | 0/4 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐บ๐ธAMP Powered Server | 209.137.196.131:27016 | 0/8 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐บ๐ธSuperSpaceBros | 45.59.163.235:29463 | 0/10 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐บ๐ธRND_Survival_Modded | 68.109.159.23:27018 | 0/15 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ฉ๐ชMad cunts on spacies!!! | 176.57.135.65:28100 | 0/10 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ฉ๐ชSpace Cowboys | 134.19.59.102:27016 | 0/12 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ณ๐ดPlague | 109.247.85.205:27016 | 0/6 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ณ๐ฑBEIC Space Engineers Server | 143.177.166.115:27016 | 0/25 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ฉ๐ชAstroTV | 5.83.171.182:10800 | 0/5 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ฉ๐ชSector Alpha | 116.202.117.241:27018 | 0/0 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ฉ๐ชKopulujรญcรญ srny | 213.136.94.148:30000 | 0/10 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ฌ๐งDavies | 46.251.234.247:10300 | 0/5 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ฌ๐ง[Axonex Labs] Sector 74 | 86.63.39.195:27048 | 0/16 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐บ๐ธMoon Start | 64.201.235.202:27016 | 0/4 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐บ๐ธnitrado.net gameserver | 95.156.198.153:10300 | 0/11 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐บ๐ธBisectHosting Server - 18ff723b | 216.201.76.229:1070 | 0/4 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |