
The Forest
THEFOREST
The Forest ์๊ฐ
Server monitoring for The Forest game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
์ ์ฒด ์๋ฒ ์
306
์จ๋ผ์ธ ์๋ฒ
23
ํ์ฌ ํ๋ ์ด์ด
0
์ต๋ ์์ฉ ์ธ์
2640
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many The Forest servers are there?
We are currently tracking 306 The Forest servers, of which 23 are online right now with 0 players.
How do I join a The Forest server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the The Forest server browser or direct-connect option.
Which The Forest server has the most players?
Right now "bestserver" leads with 0 players online.
๋ชจ๋ ์๋ฒ
| ์๋ฒ ์ด๋ฆ | ์ฃผ์ | ํ๋ ์ด์ด | ๋งต | ์ํ |
|---|---|---|---|---|
๐ฉ๐ช4Netplayers The forest MEEENZ | 134.255.222.220:32000 | 0/2 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐บ๐ธThe Bois | 158.51.78.137:8766 | 0/10 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ฉ๐ชTEBForest | 193.111.250.124:27015 | 0/10 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐บ๐ธAMP Forest Server | 172.56.177.184:27015 | 0/4 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ซ๐ทLunema/Namai | 54.38.62.148:26935 | 0/20 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐บ๐ธforus | 85.190.157.78:31800 | 0/8 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ต๐ฑBcmTheForest | 188.123.212.227:27015 | 0/4 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐บ๐ธRat Wuz Here | 37.10.125.156:30600 | 0/8 | Normal | ์จ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ฉ๐ชThe Forest nach ABI | 193.135.10.241:15106 | 0/10 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ฉ๐ชkillerslurpee | 193.192.58.65:28315 | 0/10 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ฉ๐ชDD4Lano | 193.135.10.201:15054 | 0/4 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐บ๐ธASingleTree | 47.28.116.117:27015 | 0/10 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ฉ๐ชjammsen-docker-generated-18708 | 83.135.4.38:27015 | 0/8 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ต๐ญAgila Host | 156.59.232.194:2478 | 0/10 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ต๐ฑ[PL] Casual Gaming Team | 155.133.93.186:27015 | 0/32 | xmas_lodge | ์จ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ธ๐ฌAMP Forest Server | 116.88.30.244:27015 | 0/4 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ต๐ฑjammsen-docker-generated-9709 | 83.17.125.179:27015 | 0/8 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ธ๐ฌJoey | 15.235.132.70:24450 | 0/2 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ฉ๐ชVosk's Survive in Hauptverwaltung | 62.224.143.151:27017 | 0/6 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |
๐ธ๐ฌThe Tintin Adventures | 54.169.74.61:27015 | 0/8 | ์ ์ ์์ | ์คํ๋ผ์ธ |