Counter-Strike 1.6

Counter-Strike 1.6

COUNTERSTRIKE16

Sobre Counter-Strike 1.6

Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 1.6 game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total de servidores

36,652

Servidores online

4,153

Jogadores atuais

69889

Capacidade máxima

2841560

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there?

We are currently tracking 36,652 Counter-Strike 1.6 servers, of which 4,153 are online right now with 69,889 players.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 1.6 server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server has the most players?

Right now "Wolves | Assault TOP #1" leads with 32 players online.

Todos os servidores

Nome do servidorEndereçoJogadoresMapaStatus
🇺🇸(30:19) ANORMALII.LEAGUECS.RO # BE ANORMAL
85.90.208.37:28951
0/255
DesconhecidoOffline
🇧🇷Unknown Server
189.1.173.200:27854
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇬🇧Hungary Team #1 Level Quality CS 1.6
195.26.230.219:27418
0/255
DesconhecidoOffline
🇫🇷Unknown Server
135.125.173.111:27020
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇬🇧Russia [ Putin CSDM V3 ] Arena Predator
195.26.230.219:27691
0/255
DesconhecidoOffline
🇮🇹Unknown Server
80.211.23.15:27018
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇧🇭Unknown Server
15.185.230.137:27018
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇸EMIRATES.KiNGS 亗 GAMEAREA ||͇̿P͇̿U͇̿B͇̿L͇̿I͇̿C͇
85.90.208.74:27385
0/255
DesconhecidoOffline
🇮🇹Unknown Server
80.211.183.85:27019
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇷🇺ROMANIA.CS1.RO
2.56.240.149:23182
0/120
DesconhecidoOffline
🇨🇿Unknown Server
80.211.196.221:27020
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇷🇺ВЕЧНЫЙ PUBLIK VIP ВСЕМ
45.147.178.143:27238
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇮🇹Unknown Server
31.14.133.56:27038
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇷🇺Unknown Server
5.189.223.89:27017
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇷🇺CS MegaGaming Dust2 Only [FREE - VIP]
5.35.85.114:27102
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇷🇺Хабаровский MEAT#1
5.35.85.114:27168
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇹🇷[CSDuragi.com|vCore|FullMod]
213.238.173.94:27015
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇷🇺► ВЕРХОВНЫЙ БАЛАНС|͇̿P͇̿U͇̿B͇̿||͇̿I̳̿W̳̳̿B̳̿1̳8̳̿|
31.207.74.53:27457
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇷🇴Unknown Server
45.153.88.44:27015
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇷🇺AqOGowF9IVtuL7wn
2.56.240.136:27052
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline