
Counter-Strike 1.6
COUNTERSTRIKE16
Sobre Counter-Strike 1.6
Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 1.6 game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Total de servidores
36,652
Servidores online
4,583
Jogadores atuais
70388
Capacidade máxima
2840992
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there?
We are currently tracking 36,652 Counter-Strike 1.6 servers, of which 4,583 are online right now with 70,388 players.
How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 1.6 server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server has the most players?
Right now "Wolves | Assault 1000 FPS #1" leads with 32 players online.
Todos os servidores
| Nome do servidor | Endereço | Jogadores | Mapa | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇩🇪Unknown Server | 217.61.107.248:27017 | 0/0 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇬🇧Unknown Server | 217.61.112.99:27027 | 0/0 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇮🇹Unknown Server | 80.211.150.122:27015 | 0/0 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇦🇷Unknown Server | 190.0.163.158:27015 | 0/0 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇪🇪Unknown Server | 188.127.229.225:27017 | 0/0 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇷🇺Unknown Server | 83.222.117.158:27545 | 0/0 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇹🇷[CSDuragi.com|vCore|FullMod] | 213.238.173.58:27015 | 0/32 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇨🇿Unknown Server | 194.182.68.5:27026 | 0/0 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇮🇹Unknown Server | 93.186.255.6:27031 | 0/0 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇹🇷Unknown Server | 213.238.173.219:27015 | 0/0 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇫🇷Unknown Server | 92.222.49.112:27164 | 0/0 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇸🇦Unknown Server | 212.2.154.154:27018 | 0/0 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇵🇱Unknown Server | 145.239.23.161:27025 | 0/0 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇦🇷GUNGAME + FFA + TEAMPLAY · Nostalgia Gamers Argentina | 45.235.98.52:27028 | 0/23 | Desconhecido | Online |
🇦🇷#02 [Alta-Fruta] Only Assault [www.altafruta.net] | 45.235.98.120:27016 | 0/25 | cs_assault_1337 | Online |
🇬🇧BollnasTeam.se - HideNSeek | EasyBlocks | 178.32.49.46:27015 | 0/21 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇵🇸-- Unnamed -- | 2.58.84.197:27017 | 0/32 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇧🇬CS1.BG | DUST2 NOSHTA GARMI [RANKED PLAY] | 45.144.155.113:27015 | 0/32 | de_dust2 | Online |
🇧🇷#10 | LK.N | Pipa Combate 2º [Beta Version] @LKHost | 104.234.65.41:27018 | 0/32 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇩🇪-=[-T--]=- Paintball | by terrorkom-clan.de | 45.129.181.166:28035 | 0/15 | de_hoernchen_dust_v2 | Online |