Counter-Strike 1.6

Counter-Strike 1.6

COUNTERSTRIKE16

Sobre Counter-Strike 1.6

Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 1.6 game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total de servidores

36,652

Servidores online

4,589

Jogadores atuais

67934

Capacidade máxima

2841499

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there?

We are currently tracking 36,652 Counter-Strike 1.6 servers, of which 4,589 are online right now with 67,934 players.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 1.6 server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server has the most players?

Right now "-= LEGEND.WESTCSTRIKE.RO [CLASSIC + VIP] =-" leads with 32 players online.

Todos os servidores

Nome do servidorEndereçoJogadoresMapaStatus
🇹🇯Unknown Server
95.142.80.20:27017
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇸🇪[TR] 亗 PYRO Classic AREA ® ~ cs.pyroailesi.com 🔥
176.97.77.244:27498
0/255
DesconhecidoOffline
🇧🇷Unknown Server
177.54.144.74:27262
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇸🇪ROMANIA.G4A.RO # SINCE 2014
176.97.77.244:27799
0/255
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪Unknown Server
5.254.20.16:27015
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇬🇧[FREE VIP] НА ГРАНИ СРЫВА 18+ |PUBLIC|
37.252.8.2:40025
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇸🇪[TR] 亗 PYRO Classic AREA ® ~ cs.pyroailesi.com 🔥
176.97.77.244:27913
0/255
DesconhecidoOffline
🇸🇪OFFICIAL.DUAL-GAMING.RO || VIP FREE
176.97.77.244:28472
0/255
DesconhecidoOffline
🇧🇬Unknown Server
46.10.180.110:27016
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇦🇷Unknown Server
200.61.180.72:27017
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇳🇱ROMANIA.G4A.RO # SINCE 2014
38.180.110.207:27239
0/255
DesconhecidoOffline
🇳🇱ROMANIA.G4A.RO # SINCE 2014
38.180.110.207:27539
0/255
DesconhecidoOffline
🇳🇱(30:19) ANORMALII.LEAGUECS.RO # BE ANORMAL
38.180.110.207:27881
0/255
DesconhecidoOffline
🇷🇴Unknown Server
89.41.176.56:27015
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇳🇱OFFICIAL.DUAL-GAMING.RO || VIP FREE
38.180.110.207:28242
0/255
DesconhecidoOffline
🇬🇧Russia [ Putin CSDM V3 ] Arena Predator
195.26.230.219:27856
0/255
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇸EMIRATES.KiNGS 亗 GAMEAREA ||͇̿P͇̿U͇̿B͇̿L͇̿I͇̿C͇
85.90.208.37:27545
0/255
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇸Unknown Server
173.199.83.198:27015
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇬🇧Russia [ Putin CSDM V3 ] Arena Predator
195.26.230.219:27731
0/255
DesconhecidoOffline
🇨🇿Unknown Server
80.211.210.157:27030
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline