
Space Engineers
SPACEENGINEERS
Sobre Space Engineers
Server monitoring for Space Engineers game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Total de servidores
4,715
Servidores online
353
Jogadores atuais
68
Capacidade máxima
50875
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Space Engineers servers are there?
We are currently tracking 4,715 Space Engineers servers, of which 353 are online right now with 68 players.
How do I join a Space Engineers server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Space Engineers server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Space Engineers server has the most players?
Right now "XENUS 2.0" leads with 14 players online.
Todos os servidores
| Nome do servidor | Endereço | Jogadores | Mapa | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇫🇷Server Nebuleuse | 81.250.239.58:27033 | 0/60 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇺🇸Hosted by GTXGaming.co.uk | 205.209.104.59:29165 | 0/10 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇺🇸SE Server by HostHavoc.com | 198.73.57.169:27064 | 0/15 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇨🇦TLTQ | 50.99.148.18:27016 | 0/6 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇺🇸Derrik's Server | 65.60.142.45:27020 | 0/16 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇯🇵SEJP Space Event 02 | 125.198.229.96:27016 | 0/4 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇺🇸Bones Server | 198.217.121.14:27016 | 0/5 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇺🇸Dragoness Powered Server | 98.164.127.72:27016 | 0/8 | World | Online |
🇺🇸SE Server by HostHavoc.com | 104.192.227.58:27056 | 0/15 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇨🇦Grrserver | 164.152.122.140:27060 | 0/15 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 181.215.243.242:27017 | 0/0 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇨🇦M4 SE Dedicated | 207.47.222.60:27016 | 0/8 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇩🇪UKS EU#1 (PVE) | 109.230.239.184:27015 | 0/24 | Desconhecido | Online |
🇩🇪Two Guys One Rover | 91.44.153.159:27016 | 0/8 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇩🇪Hirschbacher Fummel Bude | 85.190.162.21:10700 | 0/5 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇩🇪Apfel-Server | 195.201.175.24:27016 | 0/4 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇩🇪spaceboys 2.0 | 5.189.163.141:28900 | 0/10 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇬🇧UKA1 | 188.240.63.112:29165 | 0/10 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇫🇷Server Ophelia N | 81.250.239.58:27035 | 0/0 | Desconhecido | Offline |
🇺🇸Hosted by GTXGaming.co.uk | 205.209.101.173:29016 | 0/10 | Desconhecido | Offline |