Team Fortress 2

Team Fortress 2

TEAMFORTRESS2

Sobre Team Fortress 2

Server monitoring for Team Fortress 2 game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total de servidores

6,540

Servidores online

853

Jogadores atuais

2298

Capacidade máxima

66897

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Team Fortress 2 servers are there?

We are currently tracking 6,540 Team Fortress 2 servers, of which 853 are online right now with 2,298 players.

How do I join a Team Fortress 2 server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Team Fortress 2 server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Team Fortress 2 server has the most players?

Right now "skial.com | 2FORT+ | US 1 ████" leads with 64 players online.

Todos os servidores

Nome do servidorEndereçoJogadoresMapaStatus
🇸🇪Unknown Server
185.25.180.168:27051
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇱🇺Unknown Server
146.66.153.74:27070
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇱🇺Unknown Server
146.66.153.72:27046
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇭🇰Unknown Server
155.133.244.236:27039
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇸Unknown Server
208.78.164.149:27026
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇱🇺Unknown Server
146.66.153.234:27048
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇸Unknown Server
208.78.165.235:27017
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇸Unknown Server
155.133.243.72:27046
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇭🇰Unknown Server
155.133.244.238:27025
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇸Unknown Server
74.55.49.243:27015
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇫🇮Team Fortress
95.217.56.88:27187
0/24
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇸Unknown Server
193.38.251.13:27015
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇸Unknown Server
45.35.1.186:27060
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇵🇱Nazwa serwera @ serveria.pl
188.68.224.10:27019
0/10
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇸Unknown Server
68.235.38.12:27015
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪Sandbox | Ducky EU
94.130.180.216:27017
0/32
cp_steel_pro_rc1Online
🇷🇸[LGSM] - MAX-TF2-MGE
109.72.51.22:27015
0/16
mge_oihguv_sucks_a12Online
🇺🇸open.shitters.net
74.91.115.58:27015
0/24
DesconhecidoOffline
🇸🇪Unknown Server
185.25.181.232:27033
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇷🇺Unknown Server
212.76.140.196:27015
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline