A

Abiotic Factor

ABIOTICFACTORSoporta mapas

Total de servidores

3,067

Servidores en línea

72

Jugadores actuales

0

Capacidad máxima

19622

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Abiotic Factor servers are there?

We are currently tracking 3,067 Abiotic Factor servers, of which 72 are online right now with 0 players.

How do I join a Abiotic Factor server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Abiotic Factor server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Abiotic Factor server has the most players?

Right now "Franks_NormalTwo" leads with 0 players online.

Todos los servidores

Nombre del servidorDirecciónJugadoresMapaEstado
🇺🇸BTSC Special Projects
173.0.159.188:27005
0/4
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇲🇾Kambing Factor
202.186.206.174:7777
0/6
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇵🇱FUCKING SLOW ASS SERVER ON 4 CORE HP T620 WITH 16GB OF DDR3 RAM
178.213.218.99:7777
0/6
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇩🇪IHAVEARRIVED
176.57.181.71:29300
0/6
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇨🇭Ascension AbioticFactor
185.72.64.133:7777
0/6
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇩🇪Kakaramolo
176.57.165.122:28200
0/4
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇺🇸Agnitio Factor
74.67.101.80:7777
0/6
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇺🇸AJMarie
74.112.78.38:9030
0/6
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇺🇸Abiotic Factor Docker
71.64.24.224:7777
0/6
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇵🇱B4115
94.72.120.47:7777
0/6
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇺🇸Fuzzys Server
144.126.129.195:28800
0/4
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇨🇳Pachi_QwQ
120.79.206.45:7777
0/4
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇺🇸Dank Honkies
209.192.169.180:25596
0/16
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇲🇽AMP Powered Abiotic Factor Server
189.156.108.59:7778
0/6
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇵🇱AberdzurZajenz
185.41.130.29:7777
0/6
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇩🇪The Wheelie Wizard Stunt Show
176.57.168.243:30300
0/4
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇮🇷KEKHost
151.241.217.228:7779
0/6
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇩🇪Violate my safety protocols
176.57.165.122:29300
0/4
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇩🇪Abiotic Factor UWP (US East) Server by g-portal.com
83.223.204.224:28200
0/4
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇺🇸ShahodCorp
216.225.145.32:9045
0/6
DesconocidoEn línea