
Counter-Strike 1.6
COUNTERSTRIKE16
Acerca de Counter-Strike 1.6
Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 1.6 game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Total de servidores
36,652
Servidores en línea
4,596
Jugadores actuales
61995
Capacidad máxima
2840514
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there?
We are currently tracking 36,652 Counter-Strike 1.6 servers, of which 4,596 are online right now with 61,995 players.
How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 1.6 server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server has the most players?
Right now "[TsG] Oficial #1 | Tachira Strike Gaming" leads with 32 players online.
Todos los servidores
| Nombre del servidor | Dirección | Jugadores | Mapa | Estado |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇺🇸ROMANIA.G4A.RO # SINCE 2014
| 85.90.208.37:28549 | 0/255 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇬🇧Russia [ Putin CSDM V3 ] Arena Predator | 195.26.230.219:27131 | 0/255 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸EMIRATES.KiNGS 亗 GAMEAREA ||͇̿P͇̿U͇̿B͇̿L͇̿I͇̿C͇ | 85.90.208.37:27930 | 0/255 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸[TR] 亗 PYRO Classic AREA ® ~ cs.pyroailesi.com 🔥
| 85.90.208.37:28488 | 0/255 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸[TR] 亗 PYRO Classic AREA ® ~ cs.pyroailesi.com 🔥
| 85.90.208.74:28728 | 0/255 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸OFFICIAL.DUAL-GAMING.RO || VIP FREE
| 85.90.208.74:27907 | 0/255 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸OFFICIAL.DUAL-GAMING.RO || VIP FREE
| 85.90.208.37:27832 | 0/255 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇬🇧[CH] Team League .: DD2 Public Espanish CS 1.6 Server :. | 195.26.230.219:27190 | 0/255 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇬🇧[MKD] DeathMatch | Team Macedonia [PUBLIC + RESPAWN] | 195.26.230.219:27389 | 0/255 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸EMIRATES.KiNGS 亗 GAMEAREA ||͇̿P͇̿U͇̿B͇̿L͇̿I͇̿C͇ | 85.90.208.74:28320 | 0/255 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸[TR] 亗 PYRO Classic AREA ® ~ cs.pyroailesi.com 🔥
| 85.90.208.74:28458 | 0/255 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇳🇱ROMANIA.G4A.RO # SINCE 2014
| 38.180.248.106:27189 | 0/255 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇪🇪(30:19) ANORMALII.LEAGUECS.RO # BE ANORMAL
| 38.180.44.123:27021 | 0/255 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇪🇪EMIRATES.KiNGS 亗 GAMEAREA ||͇̿P͇̿U͇̿B͇̿L͇̿I͇̿C͇ | 38.180.44.123:27445 | 0/255 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇳🇱ROMANIA.G4A.RO # SINCE 2014
| 38.180.248.106:27829 | 0/255 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇳🇱(30:19) ANORMALII.LEAGUECS.RO # BE ANORMAL
| 38.180.248.106:28101 | 0/255 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇳🇱OFFICIAL.DUAL-GAMING.RO || VIP FREE
| 38.180.248.106:27537 | 0/255 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇷🇺ВАЖНЫЙ СЕРВЕР © PUBLIC 16+ | 2.59.162.13:27048 | 0/32 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸Банда Неудержимых (public) 18+ | 5.44.44.9:27006 | 0/33 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇧🇾▄︻デ КВАДРОБЕР НА B | РЕМОНТ БОМБЫ デ︻▄ | 45.128.205.214:23139 | 0/32 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |