Project Zomboid

Project Zomboid

PROJECTZOMBOIDPuerto predeterminado: 16261

Acerca de Project Zomboid

Server monitoring for Project Zomboid game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total de servidores

12,168

Servidores en línea

426

Jugadores actuales

607

Capacidad máxima

259323

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Project Zomboid servers are there?

We are currently tracking 12,168 Project Zomboid servers, of which 426 are online right now with 607 players.

How do I join a Project Zomboid server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Project Zomboid server browser or direct-connect option.

What is the default Project Zomboid server port?

The default port for Project Zomboid servers is 16261.

Which Project Zomboid server has the most players?

Right now "After the Fall - 42.20|Wiped 7/29|PvPvE|Economy|Car Claims" leads with 100 players online.

Todos los servidores

Nombre del servidorDirecciónJugadoresMapaEstado
🇺🇸ZOMBOIDEC 2026 B41 Russia 2
104.218.50.70:25647
0/10
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇺🇸Z3
173.63.200.85:16261
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇺🇸My PZ Server
51.81.49.87:19343
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇨🇦My PZ Server
50.92.91.254:16261
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇷🇺My PZ Server
95.55.13.37:16261
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇷🇺My PZ Server
84.42.74.7:16261
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇷🇺Katsysiro Server
147.45.233.119:16261
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇷🇺My PZ Server
188.186.209.124:16261
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇰🇿My PZ Server
178.88.159.191:16261
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇨🇳My PZ Server
1.180.113.9:16261
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇺🇸My PZ Server
216.201.76.228:1040
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇺🇸My PZ Server
216.225.151.56:9145
0/10
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇺🇸Apocalyptic SS
162.245.135.95:16261
0/16
SaveOurStation_KnoxCountry_WorlEn línea
🇫🇮My PZ Server
37.27.111.49:16261
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇷🇺Project Russia RP
185.189.255.180:16260
0/50
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇸🇪[SWE] 42.13 Beta, Open 4 all, No wipes, 24/7
92.32.191.211:16261
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇩🇪DreamDev - ProjectZomboid
31.17.144.201:16261
0/64
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇷🇺Docker ProjectZomboid
188.235.1.245:16263
0/64
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇳🇱GTW Community Server - Dev
86.95.156.223:25006
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇳🇱PZ
80.114.23.91:16261
0/10
DesconocidoFuera de línea