Project Zomboid

Project Zomboid

PROJECTZOMBOIDPuerto predeterminado: 16261

Acerca de Project Zomboid

Server monitoring for Project Zomboid game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total de servidores

12,168

Servidores en línea

426

Jugadores actuales

439

Capacidad máxima

259317

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Project Zomboid servers are there?

We are currently tracking 12,168 Project Zomboid servers, of which 426 are online right now with 439 players.

How do I join a Project Zomboid server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Project Zomboid server browser or direct-connect option.

What is the default Project Zomboid server port?

The default port for Project Zomboid servers is 16261.

Which Project Zomboid server has the most players?

Right now "After the Fall - 42.20|Wiped 7/29|PvPvE|Economy|Car Claims" leads with 83 players online.

Todos los servidores

Nombre del servidorDirecciónJugadoresMapaEstado
🇩🇪My PZ Server
162.55.59.44:30090
0/20
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇩🇪Indifferent Broccoli Project Zomboid Server
116.202.168.60:29965
0/16
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇩🇪FARWATER : PZ
159.69.139.235:16261
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇩🇪Eggs Server
176.57.171.119:28000
0/32
Muldraugh, KYEn línea
🇩🇪Last Roll - Chroniques d'Ashenwood
89.58.7.42:16261
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇫🇷chez Orion
94.23.26.182:16261
0/6
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇬🇧Indifferent Broccoli Project Zomboid Docker Server
93.89.129.194:16261
0/16
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇬🇧BoonLand Adventures
86.161.183.65:16261
0/64
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇬🇧Let bygones be shot
104.234.251.172:8774
0/8
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇬🇧Strangers_In_The_Zomboid_Wild_But_Better
5.62.127.135:18400
0/4
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇬🇧Skidders Doom
51.9.78.195:16261
0/8
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇮🇹Server do Tal do Pesa
81.56.132.133:16261
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇫🇷Les Coupains
82.66.106.201:16261
0/6
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇮🇱bennoob
87.68.210.104:16265
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇨🇦Surviving the 90's: Rad Cats
51.79.97.75:27885
0/4
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇨🇦My PZ Server
142.44.212.236:16261
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇨🇦My PZ Server
38.128.238.238:16261
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇨🇦My PZ Server
15.235.50.165:26950
0/8
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇨🇦The Boys (and Girls) New Challenge
54.39.243.105:28285
0/16
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇨🇦My PZ Server
208.96.89.207:16261
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea