
Team Fortress 2
TEAMFORTRESS2
Acerca de Team Fortress 2
Server monitoring for Team Fortress 2 game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Total de servidores
6,540
Servidores en línea
1,019
Jugadores actuales
2297
Capacidad máxima
66621
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Team Fortress 2 servers are there?
We are currently tracking 6,540 Team Fortress 2 servers, of which 1,019 are online right now with 2,297 players.
How do I join a Team Fortress 2 server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Team Fortress 2 server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Team Fortress 2 server has the most players?
Right now "UGC.TF | 2FORT+ | EU | Fast" leads with 58 players online.
Todos los servidores
| Nombre del servidor | Dirección | Jugadores | Mapa | Estado |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇰🇷Unknown Server | 146.66.152.165:27058 | 0/0 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇫🇷LOST SOULS | Adaptive Bots | Likwid, Shut up | Jean Mas Is A Fr | 51.68.236.45:33607 | 0/64 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇱🇺Unknown Server | 146.66.159.233:27020 | 0/0 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 162.254.194.148:27034 | 0/0 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇭🇰Valve Left4Dead 2 Peru Server (srcds2014-lim1.381.29) | 155.133.244.76:27042 | 0/4 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇨🇱Unknown Server | 155.133.249.92:27068 | 0/0 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇫🇮Unknown Server | 87.92.172.181:27033 | 0/0 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 192.69.97.60:27071 | 0/0 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇩🇪Unknown Server | 116.202.174.240:27016 | 0/0 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇩🇪[FG>]Fair-Gamers[FastRespawn*default-MAPS*STATS*]Server#4 | 81.30.148.30:27015 | 0/32 | cp_dustbowl | En línea |
🇳🇱█ BLW.TF EU | SLENDER FORTRESS █ | 185.211.51.23:27110 | 0/32 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
wonderland ★ 2Fort No Intel ████ | 23.161.169.61:30000 | 0/64 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸Uncletopia | CHI | 2 | 108.181.62.21:27025 | 0/24 | cp_altitude | En línea |
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 162.254.194.161:27030 | 0/0 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸Panda-Community.com US | Dodgeball | 193.38.251.4:27015 | 0/20 | tfdb_octagon_a7 | En línea |
🇺🇸︱ Silencios ︱ 2fort 24/7 | AI Bots | 74.91.122.181:27025 | 0/32 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸Vio's Arcade | TF2 Vanilla | 97.94.129.234:27664 | 0/32 | plr_hightower | En línea |
🇫🇷[APG] - TF2 War, Fun, Achievement, Idle [Parachute] | 188.165.244.220:27170 | 0/24 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 208.78.165.75:27055 | 0/0 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 208.78.165.55:27056 | 0/0 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |