
Counter-Strike 1.6
COUNTERSTRIKE16
À propos de Counter-Strike 1.6
Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 1.6 game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Total des serveurs
36,652
Serveurs en ligne
4,057
Joueurs actuels
57903
Capacité maximale
2841559
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there?
We are currently tracking 36,652 Counter-Strike 1.6 servers, of which 4,057 are online right now with 57,903 players.
How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 1.6 server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server has the most players?
Right now "АТМОСФЕРНИЙ ПАБЛІК 21+ ツ [RYZEN 9 - 5.7 GHz]" leads with 32 players online.
Tous les serveurs
| Nom du serveur | Adresse | Joueurs | Carte | Statut |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇺🇸ПАРАНОЙЯ 18+ ПАБЛИК ДЛЯ СВОИХ | 5.44.44.9:27111 | 0/32 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇧🇾◄│ ЧИНАЗЕС ХАКИ | С ЗАВОДСКОЙ ГАРАНТИЕЙ │► | 45.128.205.214:23079 | 0/32 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇬🇧Public Frag Arena + Top Quality Host | 82.26.91.78:29537 | 0/255 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇬🇧Headshot Only » Stable Performance | 82.26.91.78:29721 | 0/255 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇬🇧Pure Gameplay :: 24/7 Uptime | 82.26.91.78:28917 | 0/255 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇷🇺====MOCKBA==== | 2.59.163.9:27079 | 0/32 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇷🇺fAVBxgLq4HZUaNvP | 2.59.163.28:27064 | 0/32 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇨🇿Unknown Server | 217.11.249.83:37306 | 0/0 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇮🇹Unknown Server | 80.211.148.148:27034 | 0/0 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇨🇿Unknown Server | 85.255.15.78:27040 | 0/0 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇨🇿Unknown Server | 85.255.5.5:27020 | 0/0 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇮🇹Unknown Server | 80.211.172.142:27029 | 0/0 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇷🇴Unknown Server | 89.44.246.145:27015 | 0/0 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇫🇷Unknown Server | 145.239.237.127:27015 | 0/0 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇺🇦Unknown Server | 195.39.241.205:27027 | 0/0 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇷🇺Unknown Server | 193.26.217.33:27606 | 0/0 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇷🇺Unknown Server | 193.26.217.32:27015 | 0/0 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇨🇿Unknown Server | 81.0.217.176:27620 | 0/0 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇫🇷Unknown Server | 37.59.43.196:27018 | 0/0 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
Unknown Server | cs.avengerscs.ro:27015 | 0/0 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |