Project Zomboid

Project Zomboid

PROJECTZOMBOIDPort par défaut: 16261

À propos de Project Zomboid

Server monitoring for Project Zomboid game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total des serveurs

12,168

Serveurs en ligne

174

Joueurs actuels

207

Capacité maximale

260042

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Project Zomboid servers are there?

We are currently tracking 12,168 Project Zomboid servers, of which 174 are online right now with 207 players.

How do I join a Project Zomboid server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Project Zomboid server browser or direct-connect option.

What is the default Project Zomboid server port?

The default port for Project Zomboid servers is 16261.

Which Project Zomboid server has the most players?

Right now "[PVPVE] After the Fall - B42 |Economy|Car Claims|Skill Recovery" leads with 50 players online.

Tous les serveurs

Nom du serveurAdresseJoueursCarteStatut
🇫🇷Bandziory
51.68.187.169:17200
0/10
InconnuHors ligne
🇬🇧Jojo serveur
46.251.234.252:10060
0/4
InconnuHors ligne
🇳🇱Piss Wizards Palace
88.211.238.18:25565
0/32
Muldraugh, KYEn ligne
🇬🇧clesizomboid
5.62.127.83:10120
0/4
InconnuHors ligne
🇮🇪servertest
84.203.115.87:16261
0/16
InconnuHors ligne
🇫🇷Shinsekai Serveur PZ FR
91.165.110.198:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇫🇷Mayhem
109.7.238.179:42424
0/17
InconnuHors ligne
🇪🇸My PZ Server
84.120.49.67:15637
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇰🇬My PZ Server
77.95.56.17:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦Indifferent Broccoli Project Zomboid Server
51.222.43.157:27400
0/4
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦My PZ Server
51.222.80.168:27735
0/4
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦Quadra Club
51.79.96.93:27875
0/4
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦HideyHole
51.79.96.75:27270
0/8
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇳My PZ Server
39.102.96.236:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸Horseworld
38.52.232.246:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦My PZ Server
50.100.227.203:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇳VIR Server
1.193.118.244:16261
0/8
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸Slaw Zombies Survival
98.10.244.64:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸BirdmansZomboidServer
192.183.7.88:16261
0/16
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸Lethal Infection Latam
147.135.30.159:19314
0/32
InconnuHors ligne