Project Zomboid

Project Zomboid

PROJECTZOMBOIDPort par défaut: 16261

À propos de Project Zomboid

Server monitoring for Project Zomboid game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total des serveurs

12,168

Serveurs en ligne

176

Joueurs actuels

158

Capacité maximale

260042

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Project Zomboid servers are there?

We are currently tracking 12,168 Project Zomboid servers, of which 176 are online right now with 158 players.

How do I join a Project Zomboid server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Project Zomboid server browser or direct-connect option.

What is the default Project Zomboid server port?

The default port for Project Zomboid servers is 16261.

Which Project Zomboid server has the most players?

Right now "[PVPVE] After the Fall - B42 |Economy|Car Claims|Skill Recovery" leads with 35 players online.

Tous les serveurs

Nom du serveurAdresseJoueursCarteStatut
🇧🇬My PZ Server
212.39.80.60:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇪🇸Project Zomboid Server
88.20.101.215:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇪🇸My PZ Server
80.30.249.180:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦Indifferent Broccoli Project Zomboid Server
51.79.97.60:28330
0/16
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦Retro Frontiers
54.39.98.171:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦My PZ Server
51.79.96.68:27385
0/4
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦My PZ Server
51.79.97.64:27820
0/8
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇳OP Server
82.157.185.228:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸Fun time
108.12.196.99:16261
0/10
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦My PZ Server
99.228.153.132:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸hospitalserv
69.164.251.134:11362
0/8
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸My PZ Server
198.73.57.156:8774
0/12
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸My PZ Server
69.23.73.90:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸Akina
135.148.151.161:60402
0/100
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸My PZ Server
174.61.235.145:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇷🇺My PZ Server
81.177.126.53:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇦My PZ Server
37.17.247.247:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇦🇹SoLoWonderland
90.152.204.125:16261
0/2
InconnuHors ligne
🇷🇺CMEPTb
178.46.213.248:16261
0/5
InconnuHors ligne
🇪🇸My PZ Server
86.127.227.88:16261
0/2
InconnuHors ligne