Project Zomboid

Project Zomboid

PROJECTZOMBOIDPort par défaut: 16261

À propos de Project Zomboid

Server monitoring for Project Zomboid game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total des serveurs

12,168

Serveurs en ligne

173

Joueurs actuels

307

Capacité maximale

260042

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Project Zomboid servers are there?

We are currently tracking 12,168 Project Zomboid servers, of which 173 are online right now with 307 players.

How do I join a Project Zomboid server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Project Zomboid server browser or direct-connect option.

What is the default Project Zomboid server port?

The default port for Project Zomboid servers is 16261.

Which Project Zomboid server has the most players?

Right now "Sunday Drivers B42.21" leads with 39 players online.

Tous les serveurs

Nom du serveurAdresseJoueursCarteStatut
🇳🇱My PZ Server
220.158.197.78:27011
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸My PZ Server
169.155.122.142:1045
0/20
InconnuHors ligne
🇫🇷[FR] La catiche LLeve
86.229.221.68:16261
0/16
InconnuHors ligne
🇪🇸My PZ Server
77.230.46.231:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇰🇿My PZ Server
92.38.49.209:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦Les Goyz
51.79.97.54:28090
0/8
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦Fall Of Eden Survival Lads
15.235.54.31:27090
0/16
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦My PZ Server
70.30.236.98:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦My PZ Server
51.222.42.64:27025
0/16
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇳My PZ Server
49.232.166.52:16261
0/4
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇳My PZ Server
113.24.136.198:20671
0/4
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦MPServerWithFriends
99.236.208.11:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸My PZ Server
205.209.109.10:42914
0/10
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸Short Bus Rockstar
198.73.57.140:8766
0/8
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸My PZ Server
73.18.139.49:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸My PZ Server
135.148.150.34:60411
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸AMP Powered PZ Server
96.41.153.134:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇷🇺My PZ Server
213.87.144.120:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇦My PZ Server
31.144.7.51:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪My PZ Server
217.249.156.197:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne