
Project Zomboid
PROJECTZOMBOIDPort par défaut: 16261
À propos de Project Zomboid
Server monitoring for Project Zomboid game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Total des serveurs
12,168
Serveurs en ligne
183
Joueurs actuels
296
Capacité maximale
260042
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Project Zomboid servers are there?
We are currently tracking 12,168 Project Zomboid servers, of which 183 are online right now with 296 players.
How do I join a Project Zomboid server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Project Zomboid server browser or direct-connect option.
What is the default Project Zomboid server port?
The default port for Project Zomboid servers is 16261.
Which Project Zomboid server has the most players?
Right now "[PVPVE] After the Fall - B42 |Economy|Car Claims|Skill Recovery" leads with 62 players online.
Tous les serveurs
| Nom du serveur | Adresse | Joueurs | Carte | Statut |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇩🇪My PZ Server | 176.57.168.19:28500 | 0/32 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇬🇧[GER] OneLifeLeft - Community Server | 217.154.199.102:16261 | 0/50 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇫🇷Hosted By Ghostcap | 145.239.144.31:25611 | 0/32 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇬🇧nitrado.net Zomboid | 85.190.149.253:24200 | 0/4 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇨🇦Goblin Pit | 66.51.97.60:16267 | 0/32 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇹🇷Project ESQN | 193.160.23.138:8766 | 0/8 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇫🇷JLZomboid | 82.67.111.215:16261 | 0/16 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇺🇸Hosted by GTXGaming.co.uk | 208.115.196.5:17200 | 0/10 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇮🇹cioni | 78.134.85.212:16261 | 0/6 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇪🇸My PZ Server | 93.156.245.170:16261 | 0/32 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇵🇹Pixoteria | 109.51.81.62:16261 | 0/10 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇨🇦TheWondefulWorldofPZ | 51.222.47.38:27835 | 0/16 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇨🇦PB Sibs | 51.222.43.138:27900 | 0/4 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇨🇦Red fall | 51.222.10.172:16266 | 0/32 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇨🇦OmidGood.com | 51.222.154.235:27645 | 0/8 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇨🇳My PZ Server | 117.72.79.112:16261 | 0/32 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇨🇳xtongs | 113.201.51.102:16261 | 0/32 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇨🇦bluejay_zomboid_server | 198.98.119.98:16261 | 0/4 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇨🇦Big T | 174.2.21.134:16261 | 0/32 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇺🇸Pingus Players | 79.127.219.86:12190 | 0/4 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |