
7 Days to Die
SDTD
À propos de 7 Days to Die
Server monitoring for 7 Days to Die game servers. [Notes](#sdtd), [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Total des serveurs
9,986
Serveurs en ligne
1,235
Joueurs actuels
455
Capacité maximale
108438
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many 7 Days to Die servers are there?
We are currently tracking 9,986 7 Days to Die servers, of which 1,235 are online right now with 455 players.
How do I join a 7 Days to Die server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the 7 Days to Die server browser or direct-connect option.
Which 7 Days to Die server has the most players?
Right now "ALPHA [PVE] WIPE 7.07.26 EXP 500 LOOT 200 LVL 1000" leads with 27 players online.
Tous les serveurs
| Nom du serveur | Adresse | Joueurs | Carte | Statut |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇩🇪B2WC | 176.57.178.101:26900 | 0/6 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇬🇧LES COPAINS !!!! | 5.62.127.223:27400 | 0/8 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇬🇧Mind Games | 149.102.155.155:26930 | 0/8 | Navezgane | En ligne |
🇹🇷Raijin | 212.252.119.197:26900 | 0/16 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇨🇦Red!'s | 69.70.113.210:26900 | 0/4 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇨🇦gamy-serval | 51.222.82.225:60350 | 0/64 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇨🇳My Game Host | 117.72.102.196:26900 | 0/8 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇺🇸Okout | 172.56.116.62:26900 | 0/2 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇨🇳TS123 | 103.91.208.117:19730 | 0/10 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇨🇦Gliocas | 50.71.13.7:26900 | 0/8 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇺🇸Agartha | 109.230.208.10:26000 | 0/8 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇺🇸Dead Man Walking | 198.73.57.153:26950 | 0/14 | Jeyawure Territory | En ligne |
🇺🇸Sugon Deez | 174.102.212.169:26900 | 0/8 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇺🇸Zombie Squad | 144.126.153.223:26960 | 0/8 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇷🇺AltairPVE | 212.22.93.97:26910 | 0/10 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇩🇪ChaotenCrew | 176.57.168.15:27040 | 0/10 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇩🇪Monsters | 194.169.211.191:25900 | 0/8 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇩🇪The Old Guys | 176.57.143.42:27240 | 0/6 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇸🇪TheSilentApocalypse | 79.141.174.121:27263 | 0/10 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇩🇰Survival of the best | 91.101.30.42:26900 | 0/8 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |