Counter-Strike 1.6

Counter-Strike 1.6

COUNTERSTRIKE16

Counter-Strike 1.6 について

Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 1.6 game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

サーバー総数

36,652

オンラインサーバー

4,133

現在のプレイヤー

60767

最大収容数

2841946

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there?

We are currently tracking 36,652 Counter-Strike 1.6 servers, of which 4,133 are online right now with 60,767 players.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 1.6 server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server has the most players?

Right now "Wolves | Assault TOP #1" leads with 32 players online.

すべてのサーバー

サーバー名アドレスプレイヤーマップステータス
🇷🇺Unknown Server
83.222.115.202:29687
0/0
不明オフライン
🇷🇺РУССКИЙ РАЗМЕР ® ТЕРРИТОРИЯ DUST2
37.230.210.128:27015
0/32
de_dust2オンライン
🇬🇪• • • G E O R G † A • • •
80.241.246.26:777
0/32
不明オフライン
🇹🇷[GEBZE PRO| GEBZRPRO.NET| TEST MOD]
213.238.173.251:27015
0/32
不明オフライン
🇫🇷Unknown Server
151.80.47.20:27019
0/0
不明オフライン
Unknown Server
de2.surf.ga:27025
0/0
不明オフライン
🇮🇹Unknown Server
93.186.255.6:27019
0/0
不明オフライン
🇦🇹Unknown Server
94.199.100.22:27015
0/0
不明オフライン
🇹🇷Unknown Server
95.173.173.90:27015
0/0
不明オフライン
🇷🇺F-Zombie Армия Девчонок 18+
37.230.228.71:27015
0/32
zm_dust_attackオンライン
Unknown Server
jump.funbg.net:27016
0/0
不明オフライン
🇷🇺::CSDM [Пушки+Лазеры]|Новые оружия::.
109.248.59.75:27016
0/32
不明オフライン
🇩🇪Opa-Deda Death Match
141.95.72.150:27033
0/32
不明オフライン
🇭🇺Premium KZ Server (Test Week)
37.221.208.37:27025
0/10
不明オフライン
🇷🇴Gungame AGNITA.NOCTURNEVIBES.COM
188.212.100.209:27015
0/24
不明オフライン
🇦🇷!7 - SIG CS. Mix. comunidadsigcs.com
190.106.146.124:27021
0/13
不明オフライン
🇳🇪#FREESERVEROK : [$2000$]
82.140.67.197:27200
0/32
$2000$オンライン
🇦🇷Comunidad Gamers [TEG] - GUNGAME By Garryshost
45.235.98.235:27017
0/12
gg_familyguyオンライン
🇷🇴SUPER.EFFIFOCUS.COM | CLASSIC VIP.AMX
45.89.126.237:27015
0/32
不明オフライン
🇷🇺#1 Это Фастзумчик! 18+ © Mircs.ru
46.174.52.10:27226
0/32
de_dust2オンライン