
7 Days to Die
SDTD
7 Days to Die について
Server monitoring for 7 Days to Die game servers. [Notes](#sdtd), [Valve Protocol](#valve)
サーバー総数
9,986
オンラインサーバー
631
現在のプレイヤー
215
最大収容数
108493
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many 7 Days to Die servers are there?
We are currently tracking 9,986 7 Days to Die servers, of which 631 are online right now with 215 players.
How do I join a 7 Days to Die server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the 7 Days to Die server browser or direct-connect option.
Which 7 Days to Die server has the most players?
Right now "[PvE] Pimp My House - Juggernaut - NEW" leads with 26 players online.
すべてのサーバー
| サーバー名 | アドレス | プレイヤー | マップ | ステータス |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇩🇪Let's Play | 83.223.204.163:26950 | 0/6 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇺🇸Tsat | 209.126.81.148:27230 | 0/10 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇺🇸Unbalanced | 209.126.11.39:27420 | 0/8 | West Xuyofu Territory | オンライン |
🇨🇦Waste Land | 164.152.122.139:26910 | 0/14 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇩🇪7 days to die server by G-portal | 45.137.247.55:27060 | 0/6 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇺🇸30 Days to Die | 207.244.245.37:27120 | 0/8 | Navezgane | オンライン |
🇫🇮Palokirves | 80.221.184.61:26900 | 0/16 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇸🇪NINJAN - Rebirth 2.4 | 89.233.210.38:26900 | 0/8 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇩🇪New York has fallen | 134.101.217.179:26930 | 0/8 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇩🇪Anny | 178.0.15.237:26900 | 0/4 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇩🇪Gurkentrupp | 95.33.173.161:26900 | 0/16 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇺🇸7 paivaa lehdesta moi | 148.135.207.213:26900 | 0/8 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇩🇪4Netplayers 7 Days to Die Server | 85.14.206.85:23700 | 0/10 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇺🇸Zombophobia | GER | PvE | LongTime | Modded | 72.62.148.189:26900 | 0/8 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇩🇪Tada3.0 | 195.82.159.124:27700 | 0/8 | Navezgane | オンライン |
🇩🇪PTV | 5.101.164.92:27500 | 0/8 | Navezgane | オンライン |
🇩🇪Checkpoint Zero | 195.82.159.97:27200 | 0/8 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇩🇪MEN-SUCHTIS | 31.214.130.251:26800 | 0/8 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇬🇧Will You Survive | 109.181.213.255:26900 | 0/8 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇩🇪-= {Keks Brigarde} 7 Days To Die =- | 148.251.133.233:26900 | 0/16 | 不明 | オフライン |