Team Fortress Classic

Team Fortress Classic

TFC

Team Fortress Classic について

Server monitoring for Team Fortress Classic game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

サーバー総数

197

オンラインサーバー

62

現在のプレイヤー

119

最大収容数

4161

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Team Fortress Classic servers are there?

We are currently tracking 197 Team Fortress Classic servers, of which 62 are online right now with 119 players.

How do I join a Team Fortress Classic server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Team Fortress Classic server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Team Fortress Classic server has the most players?

Right now "1999TFC.com|Patreon.com/1999TFC" leads with 25 players online.

すべてのサーバー

サーバー名アドレスプレイヤーマップステータス
🇺🇸Unknown Server
107.175.46.238:28915
0/0
不明オフライン
🇬🇧ETFC London - (discord.gg/zqzFxPffxd):0
108.61.221.227:27020
0/20
midair2オンライン
🇬🇧OfficialTFC.win - CTF Server - join us at dc.gg/otfc
132.145.52.181:27015
0/16
spaceape_lオンライン
🇬🇧OfficialTFC.win - Training Server - Join us at dc.gg/otfc
132.145.52.181:27016
0/16
openfire_infinityオンライン
🇬🇧Public Vanilla TFC - UK Server
31.222.220.23:7020
0/24
不明オフライン
🇺🇸Unknown Server
66.151.244.232:27017
0/0
不明オフライン
🇬🇧Half-Life Dedicated Server
31.222.220.23:27015
0/12
不明オフライン
🇬🇧[TFC-R.org] Terrum's Xmas Only Server | epichosts.co.uk
178.32.3.3:27012
0/32
不明オフライン
🇩🇪TFC
82.165.193.67:27015
0/32
wellオンライン
🇬🇧[TFC-R.org] Terrum's Concmap Server | epichosts.co.uk
178.32.3.3:27006
0/32
不明オフライン
🇫🇷Unknown Server
87.98.217.86:27170
0/0
不明オフライン
🇬🇧[TFC-R.org] Terrum's Sniper Server | epichosts.co.uk
178.32.3.3:27013
0/32
不明オフライン
🇺🇸Unknown Server
66.55.149.174:27015
0/0
不明オフライン
🇬🇧[TFC-R.org] Terrum's AdminOP Server | epichosts.co.uk
178.32.3.3:27004
0/32
不明オフライン
🇷🇴OS —» name reveal soon +fav
193.201.82.50:27015
0/32
不明オフライン
🇫🇷ETFC France | Pickup server | 4v4
137.74.93.73:27023
0/32
不明オフライン
🇫🇷BaseQ.fr | Team Fortress Classic
185.157.244.204:21035
0/32
casbahオンライン
🇫🇷Coopera
5.196.63.134:27015
0/32
ravelinオンライン
🇩🇪Unknown Server
94.250.201.139:27015
0/0
不明オフライン
🇨🇦Team Fortress 1.5
70.24.241.223:27029
0/16
不明オフライン