Counter-Strike 1.6

Counter-Strike 1.6

COUNTERSTRIKE16

О Counter-Strike 1.6

Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 1.6 game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Всего серверов

36,652

Серверы онлайн

4,160

Текущие игроки

69548

Максимальная вместимость

2841567

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there?

We are currently tracking 36,652 Counter-Strike 1.6 servers, of which 4,160 are online right now with 69,548 players.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 1.6 server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server has the most players?

Right now "[v34] ДЕДЫ 90-Х [Public] 18+" leads with 32 players online.

Все серверы

Название сервераАдресИгрокиКартаСтатус
🇨🇿Unknown Server
80.211.209.179:27019
0/0
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇷🇺Unknown Server
146.255.195.38:27056
0/0
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇷🇴Unknown Server
89.40.233.94:27015
0/0
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇬🇪Unknown Server
188.93.89.196:27015
0/0
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇷🇺Unknown Server
46.174.52.2:27259
0/0
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇹🇷[TSF] - BaseBuilder [NEW BBMenu] [TR/ENG]
213.238.173.111:27015
0/32
НеизвестноОфлайн
Unknown Server
cyberplaybg.tk:27015
0/0
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇷🇺Unknown Server
81.90.180.60:27018
0/0
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇧🇬Unknown Server
185.148.145.247:27016
0/0
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇺🇦1VSAll.WIN/GunGame|FFA|KnIfE MoD
91.211.118.90:27090
0/14
НеизвестноОнлайн
🇰🇿Golden Mix 24/7
79.143.20.196:27060
0/10
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇮🇷Wolves | Dust 1000 FPS #2
31.58.171.6:27313
0/32
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇵🇱Counter-Strike 1.6 Server @LiveServer.pl
137.74.7.15:28022
0/0
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇸🇪ROMANIA.G4A.RO # SINCE 2014
176.97.77.244:27039
0/255
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇸🇪OFFICIAL.DUAL-GAMING.RO || VIP FREE
176.97.77.244:27332
0/255
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇸🇪OFFICIAL.DUAL-GAMING.RO || VIP FREE
176.97.77.244:27632
0/255
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇦🇷!1 - SIG CS. Deathrun. comunidadsigcs.com
190.106.146.124:27015
0/13
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇸🇪ROMANIA.G4A.RO # SINCE 2014
176.97.77.244:28229
0/255
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇸🇪(30:19) ANORMALII.LEAGUECS.RO # BE ANORMAL
176.97.77.244:28671
0/255
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇳🇱(30:19) ANORMALII.LEAGUECS.RO # BE ANORMAL
38.180.110.207:27091
0/255
НеизвестноОфлайн