Space Engineers

Space Engineers

SPACEENGINEERS

О Space Engineers

Server monitoring for Space Engineers game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Всего серверов

4,715

Серверы онлайн

364

Текущие игроки

55

Максимальная вместимость

50859

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Space Engineers servers are there?

We are currently tracking 4,715 Space Engineers servers, of which 364 are online right now with 55 players.

How do I join a Space Engineers server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Space Engineers server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Space Engineers server has the most players?

Right now "XENUS 2.0" leads with 13 players online.

Все серверы

Название сервераАдресИгрокиКартаСтатус
🇩🇪Tankstelle Powered Server
138.201.48.101:27016
0/4
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇩🇪Provin
5.189.137.134:28800
0/10
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇬🇧Hosted by GTXGaming.co.uk
185.125.205.120:29165
0/10
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇺🇦Tactics.su
91.210.148.140:27016
0/0
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇷🇺SkyNet Hard Mod
95.154.71.53:27016
0/30
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇺🇸Mayhem Industries Creative Plus
45.47.129.150:21099
0/64
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇺🇸BisectHosting Server - b284d91e
50.20.248.254:9035
0/4
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇺🇸Dark Sun Gaming Server
74.63.236.203:28015
0/10
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇺🇸Dunhitar
192.158.232.149:29165
0/10
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇺🇸ORION Gamers
45.25.124.101:27016
0/40
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇺🇸Space Engineers - West Coast Gaming
46.21.152.2:5070
0/12
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇦🇺New world - Perks
103.193.80.129:29165
0/10
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇺🇸Unknown Server
68.232.161.90:23020
0/0
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇺🇸Unknown Server
108.61.118.167:27015
0/0
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇬🇧Aesir Industries // Frontier Operations
46.251.234.100:10500
0/7
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇰🇿Star System
146.59.94.100:27016
0/8
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇩🇪Moon
91.10.216.221:27012
0/0
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇩🇪MGC German Defense
85.190.161.186:14000
0/5
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇩🇪nitrado.net gameserver
78.46.59.162:29314
0/10
НеизвестноОфлайн
🇩🇪Rentner
158.220.98.209:27016
0/8
НеизвестноОфлайн