7 Days to Die

7 Days to Die

SDTD

Sobre 7 Days to Die

Server monitoring for 7 Days to Die game servers. [Notes](#sdtd), [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total de servidores

9,986

Servidores online

1,228

Jogadores atuais

152

Capacidade máxima

108420

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many 7 Days to Die servers are there?

We are currently tracking 9,986 7 Days to Die servers, of which 1,228 are online right now with 152 players.

How do I join a 7 Days to Die server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the 7 Days to Die server browser or direct-connect option.

Which 7 Days to Die server has the most players?

Right now "[PvE] Pimp My House - Juggernaut" leads with 13 players online.

Todos os servidores

Nome do servidorEndereçoJogadoresMapaStatus
🇨🇿Counter-Strike 2
93.99.7.63:27330
0/10
awp_lego_2Online
🇨🇦Scrandy
192.99.233.167:58460
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇸🇪The Basement
81.170.155.138:26900
0/16
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇰Askgan
62.66.147.100:26900
0/8
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪Spandauer Zombiekloppe
195.179.227.107:26930
0/10
DesconhecidoOffline
🇷🇺[RU] VaultGamers
95.32.44.43:26900
0/16
DesconhecidoOffline
🇨🇿The RELICS OF RUIN Survival PvE
185.180.2.43:27633
0/8
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪Club der toten Dichter
85.14.193.145:25000
0/10
NavezganeOnline
🇫🇷Exodus Dzień Sądu
51.195.5.187:59660
0/16
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪WB-City
195.82.159.149:25600
0/8
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪DomiUndPascal
5.62.99.103:30500
0/8
NavezganeOnline
🇩🇪187er
31.214.130.251:26200
0/8
Pregen08k02Online
🇩🇪7 Days to HGW
5.101.164.30:26800
0/4
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪7 days to Poek
31.214.130.240:26100
0/4
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪Hör mal wer da Hämmert
176.57.153.59:26990
0/8
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪Ysir Undead
176.57.160.215:26990
0/8
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪The Walking Dead
176.57.171.112:27010
0/6
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪Ancly
176.57.160.215:26950
0/6
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪DWS Der widerstand spielt
176.57.171.60:26930
0/8
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪Berndsteinzimmer
213.165.87.107:26900
0/8
NavezganeOnline