Counter-Strike 1.6

Counter-Strike 1.6

COUNTERSTRIKE16

Informazioni su Counter-Strike 1.6

Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 1.6 game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Server totali

36,652

Server online

4,599

Giocatori attuali

73566

Capacità massima

2840874

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there?

We are currently tracking 36,652 Counter-Strike 1.6 servers, of which 4,599 are online right now with 73,566 players.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 1.6 server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server has the most players?

Right now "Wolves | Assault 1000 FPS #1" leads with 32 players online.

Tutti i server

Nome del serverIndirizzoGiocatoriMappaStato
🇨🇿Unknown Server
185.28.100.76:27043
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇮🇹Unknown Server
80.211.236.242:27033
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇨🇿Unknown Server
80.211.223.209:27023
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇷🇺Unknown Server
46.174.52.229:27015
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇧🇷Unknown Server
143.202.38.160:27016
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇨🇿Unknown Server
194.182.68.5:27018
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇨🇱Unknown Server
131.221.35.10:27033
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇨🇿Gamesites.cz ^Avatar Battle
217.11.249.92:27286
0/18
zm_dust2_natureOnline
🇫🇷Unknown Server
213.32.105.158:27015
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇬🇧Russia [ Putin CSDM V3 ] Arena Predator
195.26.230.219:27916
0/255
SconosciutoOffline
🇬🇧Lithuania #1 DD2 Public [DeathMatch] #1 BOOMBA
195.26.230.219:27677
0/255
SconosciutoOffline
🇸🇪(30:19) ANORMALII.LEAGUECS.RO # BE ANORMAL
176.97.77.244:27146
0/255
SconosciutoOffline
🇸🇪(30:19) ANORMALII.LEAGUECS.RO # BE ANORMAL
176.97.77.244:27441
0/255
SconosciutoOffline
🇸🇪OFFICIAL.DUAL-GAMING.RO || VIP FREE
176.97.77.244:27742
0/255
SconosciutoOffline
🇹🇷Unknown Server
46.20.15.30:27015
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇸🇪ROMANIA.G4A.RO # SINCE 2014
176.97.77.244:27969
0/255
SconosciutoOffline
Unknown Server
legend.blackgames.ro:27015
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇸🇪[TR] 亗 PYRO Classic AREA ® ~ cs.pyroailesi.com 🔥
176.97.77.244:28378
0/255
SconosciutoOffline
🇷🇺РОДНЫЕ ПРОСТОРЫ | 3PP | VANILLA | Chernarus
85.172.11.211:27015
0/30
SconosciutoOffline
🇸🇪EMIRATES.KiNGS 亗 GAMEAREA ||͇̿P͇̿U͇̿B͇̿L͇̿I͇̿C͇
176.97.77.244:28840
0/255
SconosciutoOffline