Counter-Strike 2

Counter-Strike 2

COUNTERSTRIKE2

Informazioni su Counter-Strike 2

Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 2 game servers. [Notes](#cs2), [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Server totali

10,000

Server online

1,137

Giocatori attuali

3038

Capacitร  massima

608455

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Counter-Strike 2 servers are there?

We are currently tracking 10,000 Counter-Strike 2 servers, of which 1,137 are online right now with 3,038 players.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 2 server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 2 server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Counter-Strike 2 server has the most players?

Right now "๐Ÿ”ฅ MEAT.GG | RandomSkills #31 | Dust2" leads with 63 players online.

Nome del serverIndirizzoGiocatoriMappaStato
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บCS2 JAIL #3 [RU] โ€” CYBERSHOKE.NET
45.136.205.44:28020
14/64
jb_electricOnline
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บโžฅโ–ˆโ–ˆโ–ˆ FB-CS.RU | BHOP AWP #1 | AntiCheat
46.174.48.188:27021
14/20
awp_lego_2_fbOnline
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บAWP | [DA]-CSGO.COM | 128tick | Skins
45.95.31.125:27015
14/20
awp_lego_2Online
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ”ฅ MEAT.GG | AWP + BHOP #5 | AWP LEGO 2
185.248.102.242:42004
13/20
awp_lego_2Online
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ”ฅ MEAT.GG | AWP + BHOP #5 | AWP LEGO 2
185.248.102.242:42000
13/20
awp_lego_2Online
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ”ฅ MEAT.GG | AWP + BHOP #5 | AWP LEGO 2
185.248.102.242:42003
13/20
awp_lego_2Online
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ”ฅ MEAT.GG | AWP + BHOP #5 | AWP LEGO 2
185.248.102.242:42009
13/20
awp_lego_2Online
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆXPLAY.GG โ€ข CS2 DM FFA #31 โ€ข [RU]
176.114.86.242:27032
13/64
mirage_fps_xplayggOnline
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ”ฅ MEAT.GG | AWP + BHOP #5 | AWP LEGO 2
185.248.102.242:42008
13/20
awp_lego_2Online
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ”ฅ MEAT.GG | AWP + BHOP #5 | AWP LEGO 2
185.248.102.242:42002
13/20
awp_lego_2Online
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ”ฅ MEAT.GG | AWP + BHOP #5 | AWP LEGO 2
185.248.102.242:42001
13/20
awp_lego_2Online
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ[14][128 TIC] M9SNOI SERVER CS:GO | DM | !knife !ws !gloves
195.62.52.52:27019
13/20
de_mirageOnline
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ”ฅ MEAT.GG | AWP + BHOP #5 | AWP LEGO 2
185.248.102.242:42006
13/20
awp_lego_2Online
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ”ฅ MEAT.GG | AWP + BHOP #5 | AWP LEGO 2
185.248.102.242:42007
13/20
awp_lego_2Online
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ3# โ–ˆ OVER-LAST | FPS+ | MIRAGE/DUST2 | v1.0 โ–ˆ
45.136.205.63:27015
13/24
de_ol_mirage_fps_v3Online
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ”ฅ MEAT.GG | AWP + BHOP #5 | AWP LEGO 2
185.248.102.242:42005
13/20
awp_lego_2Online
๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡นCS2 DM | FFA #333 [LT] โ€” CYBERSHOKE.NET (16 SLOTS)
91.103.255.22:28016
13/64
de_mirageOnline
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บโžฅโ–ˆโ–ˆโ–ˆ FB-CS.RU | MODELS SANDSTONE | AntiCheat
46.174.48.188:27018
12/26
sandstone_fbOnline
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บโ˜… orenti.ru | DUELS #1 | free vip
46.174.53.198:27016
12/18
duels_mirage_1x1_orentiOnline
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บFB-CS.RU CS:GO | BHOP MIRAGE #1 | 128tick | AntiCheat
194.93.2.225:7777
12/33
de_mirageOnline