C

Counter-Strike: Global Offensive

CSGOPorta predefinita: 27015Supporta mappe

Informazioni su Counter-Strike: Global Offensive

Server monitoring for Counter-Strike: Global Offensive game servers. [Notes](#csgo), [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Server totali

8,824

Server online

951

Giocatori attuali

1323

Capacità massima

68190

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Counter-Strike: Global Offensive servers are there?

We are currently tracking 8,824 Counter-Strike: Global Offensive servers, of which 951 are online right now with 1,323 players.

How do I join a Counter-Strike: Global Offensive server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike: Global Offensive server browser or direct-connect option.

What is the default Counter-Strike: Global Offensive server port?

The default port for Counter-Strike: Global Offensive servers is 27015.

Which Counter-Strike: Global Offensive server has the most players?

Right now "GFL Zombie Escape 24/7 | discord.gg/gflze |" leads with 62 players online.

Tutti i server

Nome del serverIndirizzoGiocatoriMappaStato
🇹🇷[TR] Mokalistan | Aim & AWP fun | #+18yetkilialım - prooyun.ne
185.193.165.24:27015
0/14
SconosciutoOffline
🇫🇮Teehuone.net - Surf EASY [Tier 1-2] - 100tick
95.217.113.48:27000
0/30
surf_squirrelsonvacationOnline
🇦🇷GOZONE [csgo legacy] SURF discord.gg/RcJCtbS8KY
45.235.98.222:27888
0/12
SconosciutoOffline
🇫🇷Unknown Server
193.70.81.58:27015
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇵🇹Unknown Server
185.113.141.35:27102
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇺🇸Unknown Server
66.150.121.70:27016
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
Unknown Server
dmau.ugc-gaming.net:27015
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇹🇷Unknown Server
185.78.86.220:27015
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇩🇪Unknown Server
84.200.101.249:27012
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇩🇪Unknown Server
5.1.76.160:27051
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇺🇸Unknown Server
155.133.247.133:27045
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇷🇺stalnoy AWP | SkinChanger, Ranks, Vip
46.174.52.225:27015
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇷🇺Unknown Server
31.192.111.183:27015
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇷🇺Unknown Server
46.174.49.59:27231
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇵🇹Unknown Server
188.93.232.157:30006
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇫🇷Unknown Server
62.210.142.56:27175
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇺🇸Unknown Server
104.153.108.139:27015
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇨🇳Unknown Server
43.248.184.223:27052
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇷🇸Unknown Server
185.119.89.80:27016
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇸🇪Unknown Server
78.70.133.111:27015
0/0
SconosciutoOffline